Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

1227 Train Route and Timetable

1227 is a regular train running from Fuxin South Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
1227 1 Fuxin South -- 16:47 0min
1227 2 17:10 17:13 23min
1227 3 Yixian 17:47 17:49 01h 0min
1227 4 Jinzhou 18:40 18:46 01h 53min
1227 5 Huludao 19:22 19:24 02h 35min
1227 6 Xingcheng 19:41 19:43 02h 54min
1227 7 Suizhong 20:14 20:16 03h 27min
1227 8 Shanhaiguan 21:05 21:11 04h 18min
1227 9 Luanxian 22:37 22:52 05h 50min
1227 10 Tangshan 23:43 23:45 06h 56min
1227 11 Tianjin 01:29 01:38 08h 42min
1227 12 Cangzhou 02:57 03:03 10h 10min
1227 13 Dezhou 04:19 04:21 11h 32min
1227 14 Jinan 05:50 06:05 13h 03min
1227 15 Taishan Mountain 06:52 06:54 14h 05min
1227 17 Yanzhou 07:56 07:59 15h 09min
1227 18 Xuzhou 09:57 10:09 17h 10min
1227 19 Bengbu 11:56 12:02 19h 09min
1227 20 Nanjing 14:08 14:16 21h 21min
1227 21 Danyang 15:15 15:19 22h 28min
1227 22 Changzhou 15:48 15:51 23h 01min
1227 23 Wuxi 16:18 16:22 23h 31min
1227 24 Suzhou 17:02 17:10 1day 15min
1227 25 Shanghai 18:13 -- 1day 01h 26min