Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

1227 Train Route and Timetable

1227 is a regular train running from Fuxin South Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
1227 1 Fuxin South -- 16:48 0min
1227 2 17:10 17:13 22min
1227 3 Yixian 17:47 17:49 59min
1227 4 Jinzhou 18:40 18:46 01h 52min
1227 5 Huludao 19:22 19:24 02h 34min
1227 6 Xingcheng 19:41 19:43 02h 53min
1227 7 Suizhong 20:14 20:16 03h 26min
1227 8 Shanhaiguan 21:05 21:11 04h 17min
1227 9 Luanxian 22:37 22:52 05h 49min
1227 10 Tangshan 23:43 23:45 06h 55min
1227 11 Tianjin 01:29 01:38 08h 41min
1227 12 Cangzhou 02:57 03:03 10h 09min
1227 13 Dezhou 04:19 04:21 11h 31min
1227 14 Jinan 05:50 06:05 13h 02min
1227 15 Taishan Mountain 06:52 06:54 14h 04min
1227 16 Ciyao 07:19 07:21 14h 31min
1227 17 Yanzhou 07:56 07:58 15h 08min
1227 18 Tengzhou 08:36 08:38 15h 48min
1227 19 Xuzhou 09:57 10:09 17h 09min
1227 21 Bengbu 11:58 12:01 19h 10min
1227 22 Chuzhou North 13:19 13:22 20h 31min
1227 23 Nanjing 14:06 14:16 21h 18min
1227 24 Danyang 15:15 15:19 22h 27min
1227 25 Changzhou 15:48 15:51 23h 0min
1227 26 Wuxi 16:18 16:22 23h 30min
1227 27 Suzhou 17:02 17:10 1day 14min
1227 28 Shanghai 18:13 -- 1day 01h 25min