Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

1148 Train Route and Timetable

1148 is a regular train running from Baoji Railway Station to Lianyungang East Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
1148 1 Baoji -- 16:05 0min
1148 2 Caijiapo 16:35 16:37 30min
1148 3 Yangling 17:06 17:08 01h 01min
1148 4 Xianyang 17:49 17:53 01h 44min
1148 5 Xian 18:17 18:29 02h 12min
1148 6 Weinan 19:09 19:11 03h 04min
1148 7 Tongguan 20:13 20:15 04h 08min
1148 8 Lingbao 21:15 21:17 05h 10min
1148 9 Luoyang 23:44 00:12 07h 39min
1148 10 Zhengzhou 01:53 02:14 09h 48min
1148 11 Kaifeng 03:00 03:02 10h 55min
1148 12 Shangqiu 04:26 04:43 12h 21min
1148 13 Dangshan 05:26 05:30 13h 21min
1148 14 Xuzhou 06:50 06:56 14h 45min
1148 15 Xinyi 08:13 08:17 16h 08min
1148 16 Lianyungang 09:15 09:19 17h 10min
1148 17 Lianyungang East 09:51 -- 17h 46min