Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

1147 Train Route and Timetable

1147 is a regular train running from Lianyungang East Railway Station to Baoji Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
1147 1 Lianyungang East -- 16:15 0min
1147 2 Lianyungang 16:43 16:46 28min
1147 4 Xinyi 17:47 17:51 01h 32min
1147 5 Pizhou 18:17 18:29 02h 02min
1147 6 Xuzhou 19:40 19:52 03h 25min
1147 7 Huangkou 20:27 20:30 04h 12min
1147 8 Dangshan 20:55 21:00 04h 40min
1147 9 Yuchengxian 21:34 21:38 05h 19min
1147 10 Shangqiu 21:53 22:05 05h 38min
1147 11 Lankao 23:01 23:04 06h 46min
1147 12 Kaifeng 23:35 23:38 07h 20min
1147 13 Zhengzhou 00:24 00:44 08h 09min
1147 14 Luoyang 02:18 02:22 10h 03min
1147 15 Huashan 06:27 06:29 14h 12min
1147 16 Weinan 07:17 07:19 15h 02min
1147 17 Xian 08:08 08:16 15h 53min
1147 18 Xianyang 08:35 08:43 16h 20min
1147 19 Yangling 09:22 09:29 17h 07min
1147 20 Caijiapo 09:58 10:00 17h 43min
1147 21 Baoji 10:38 -- 18h 23min