Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Zhaoqing to Shenzhen Train Timetable & Ticketing

51 trains are available from Zhaoqing to Shenzhen on the date specified.

Trains with black icons are regular-speed trains and trains with red icons are high speed bullet trains. In the TICKETS AVAILABLE column, the number 21 is used to indicate that the train has plenty tickets to sell and the actually remaining number of tickets can be equal to or greater than 21.

Train tickets in China are usually sold maximum 30 days in advance and you can contact us to book tickets.



Train No. Departs Arrives Duration Ticket Category Prices Tickets Available
K1234 Zhaoqing
04:03
Shenzhen East
08:18
04h 15min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 40.5
CN¥ 100
CN¥ 149
21
11
1
C6862 Zhaoqing
07:22
Fuhai West
10:25
03h 03min
C6862 Zhaoqing
07:22
Shenzhen Airport
10:33
03h 11min
C6862 Dinghu East
07:37
Fuhai West
10:25
02h 48min
C6862 Dinghu East
07:37
Shenzhen Airport
10:33
02h 56min
C6862 Dawang
07:48
Fuhai West
10:25
02h 37min
C6862 Dawang
07:48
Shenzhen Airport
10:33
02h 45min
C6822 Zhaoqing
08:12
Shenzhen Airport
11:03
02h 51min
G6597 Zhaoqing East
08:15
Shenzhen North
09:51
01h 36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 102.5
CN¥ 144.5
CN¥ 282.5
0
0
0
C6822 Dinghu East
08:27
Shenzhen Airport
11:03
02h 36min
C6822 Sihui
08:36
Shenzhen Airport
11:03
02h 27min
C6822 Dawang
08:42
Shenzhen Airport
11:03
02h 21min
K1206 Zhaoqing
09:27
Shenzhen East
13:32
04h 05min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 40.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 135.5
21
21
21
C6838 Zhaoqing
12:25
Shajing West
15:43
03h 18min
C6838 Zhaoqing
12:25
Fuhai West
15:49
03h 24min
C6838 Zhaoqing
12:25
Shenzhen Airport North
15:55
03h 30min
C6838 Zhaoqing
12:25
Shenzhen Airport
16:01
03h 36min
C6838 Dinghu East
12:40
Shajing West
15:43
03h 03min
C6838 Dinghu East
12:40
Fuhai West
15:49
03h 09min
C6838 Dinghu East
12:40
Shenzhen Airport North
15:55
03h 15min
C6838 Dinghu East
12:40
Shenzhen Airport
16:01
03h 21min
C6838 Dawang
12:51
Shajing West
15:43
02h 52min
C6838 Dawang
12:51
Fuhai West
15:49
02h 58min
C6838 Dawang
12:51
Shenzhen Airport North
15:55
03h 04min
C6838 Dawang
12:51
Shenzhen Airport
16:01
03h 10min
G2929 Zhaoqing East
13:13
Shenzhen North
14:29
01h 16min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 102.5
CN¥ 144.5
CN¥ 283.5
0
0
0
G319 Zhaoqing East
14:24
Shenzhen North
15:41
01h 17min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 102.5
CN¥ 144.5
CN¥ 283.5
0
0
0
G2913 Zhaoqing East
14:36
Shenzhen North
15:52
01h 16min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 102.5
CN¥ 144.5
CN¥ 282.5
0
0
0
C6826 Zhaoqing
14:53
Fuhai West
17:41
02h 48min
C6826 Zhaoqing
14:53
Shenzhen Airport North
17:46
02h 53min
C6826 Zhaoqing
14:53
Shenzhen Airport
17:52
02h 59min
C6826 Dinghu East
15:08
Fuhai West
17:41
02h 33min
C6826 Dinghu East
15:08
Shenzhen Airport North
17:46
02h 38min
C6826 Dinghu East
15:08
Shenzhen Airport
17:52
02h 44min
C6826 Dawang
15:19
Fuhai West
17:41
02h 22min
C6826 Dawang
15:19
Shenzhen Airport North
17:46
02h 27min
C6826 Dawang
15:19
Shenzhen Airport
17:52
02h 33min
C7102 Zhaoqing
15:49
Shenzhen
18:29
02h 40min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 144.5
CN¥ 184.5
0
0
C6850 Zhaoqing
15:54
Fuhai West
18:40
02h 46min
C6850 Zhaoqing
15:54
Shenzhen Airport
18:48
02h 54min
C6850 Dinghu East
16:09
Fuhai West
18:40
02h 31min
C6850 Dinghu East
16:09
Shenzhen Airport
18:48
02h 39min
G2961 Zhaoqing East
16:18
Shenzhen North
17:40
01h 22min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 102.5
CN¥ 144.5
CN¥ 283.5
0
0
0
C6850 Dawang
16:20
Fuhai West
18:40
02h 20min
C6850 Dawang
16:20
Shenzhen Airport
18:48
02h 28min
G2963 Zhaoqing East
16:56
Shenzhen North
18:11
01h 15min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 102.5
CN¥ 144.5
CN¥ 283.5
0
0
0
G2903 Zhaoqing East
17:20
Shenzhen North
18:32
01h 12min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 102.5
CN¥ 144.5
CN¥ 283.5
0
0
0
G6233 Zhaoqing East
18:27
Shenzhen North
19:46
01h 19min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 102.5
CN¥ 144.5
CN¥ 282.5
0
0
0
D7565 Zhaoqing East
18:37
Shenzhen
21:14
02h 37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 115.5
CN¥ 156.5
0
0
G2905 Zhaoqing East
19:49
Shenzhen North
21:05
01h 16min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 102.5
CN¥ 144.5
CN¥ 283.5
0
0
0
G2917 Zhaoqing East
22:17
Shenzhen North
23:31
01h 14min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 97.5
CN¥ 137.5
CN¥ 276.5
0
0
0