Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
Tianjin to Harbin Train Timetable & Ticketing

46 trains are available from Tianjin to Harbin on the date specified.

Trains with black icons are regular-speed trains and trains with red icons are high speed bullet trains. In the TICKETS AVAILABLE column, the number 21 is used to indicate that the train has plenty tickets to sell and the actually remaining number of tickets can be equal to or greater than 21.

Train tickets in China are usually sold maximum 30 days in advance and you can contact us to book tickets.



Train No. Departs Arrives Duration Ticket Category Prices Tickets Available
K1303 Tianjin
00:34
Harbin
17:25
16h 51min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 289.5
CN¥ 440.5
0
21
6
K1303 Tianjin
00:34
Harbin West
17:04
16h 30min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 289.5
CN¥ 440.5
0
21
6
K1303 Tianjin
00:34

17:58
17h 24min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 289.5
CN¥ 440.5
0
21
5
K1451 Tianjin
01:51
Harbin
17:48
15h 57min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 152.5
CN¥ 279.5
CN¥ 427.5
21
6
10
T243 Tianjin
03:57
Harbin
16:05
12h 08min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 152.5
CN¥ 279.5
CN¥ 427.5
21
12
21
T183 Tianjin
04:09
Harbin
18:30
14h 21min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
21
21
14
K703 Tianjin
04:16
Harbin West
21:03
16h 47min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
0
21
16
Z177 Tianjin
04:33
Harbin West
15:31
10h 58min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 152.5
CN¥ 279.5
CN¥ 427.5
21
1
3
K1393 Tianjin
05:31
Harbin
21:55
16h 24min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
21
21
13
K1393 Tianjin
05:31
Harbin East
22:22
16h 51min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
21
21
11
K1061 Tianjin
05:41
Harbin West
21:29
15h 48min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
21
21
14
Z113 Tianjin
06:03
Harbin West
18:07
12h 04min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
21
21
11
Z173 Tianjin
07:27
Harbin West
18:41
11h 14min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 152.5
CN¥ 279.5
CN¥ 427.5
21
21
10
G393 Tianjin
07:38
Harbin
14:10
06h 32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 488.5
CN¥ 791.5
CN¥ 918
21
21
0
G373 Tianjin West
07:52
Harbin West
14:18
06h 26min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 488
CN¥ 791
CN¥ 1521.5
21
21
10
G373 Tianjin
08:03
Harbin West
14:18
06h 15min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 486
CN¥ 787
CN¥ 1514.5
21
21
10
G373 Binhai North
08:25
Harbin West
14:18
05h 53min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 458.5
CN¥ 740.5
CN¥ 1427.5
21
21
10
G381 Tianjin West
08:34
Harbin West
15:33
06h 59min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 488
CN¥ 791
CN¥ 1521.5
21
14
0
G381 Tianjin
08:45
Harbin West
15:33
06h 48min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 486
CN¥ 787
CN¥ 1514.5
21
14
0
G1205 Tianjin West
10:38
Harbin West
16:56
06h 18min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 488
CN¥ 791
CN¥ 916.5
21
21
14
G1237 Tianjin West
10:50
Harbin
17:50
07h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 490.5
CN¥ 795.5
CN¥ 922
21
21
5
G1237 Tianjin West
10:50
Harbin West
17:36
06h 46min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 488
CN¥ 791
CN¥ 916.5
21
21
5
G1205
11:05
Harbin West
16:56
05h 51min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 468.5
CN¥ 757.5
CN¥ 879
21
21
13
G1237
11:13
Harbin West
17:36
06h 23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 468.5
CN¥ 757.5
CN¥ 879
21
21
5
G1237
11:13
Harbin
17:50
06h 37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 471
CN¥ 762
CN¥ 884.5
21
21
5
G1261 Tianjin West
12:22
Harbin West
19:14
06h 52min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 488
CN¥ 791
CN¥ 1521.5
21
3
0
G1261 Tianjin West
12:22
Harbin
19:32
07h 10min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 490.5
CN¥ 795.5
CN¥ 1530.5
21
3
0
G1261 Tianjin West
12:22

19:44
07h 22min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 497.5
CN¥ 806.5
CN¥ 1551.5
21
3
0
G1261
12:56
Harbin West
19:14
06h 18min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 468.5
CN¥ 757.5
CN¥ 1459.5
21
4
0
G1261
12:56
Harbin
19:32
06h 36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 471
CN¥ 762
CN¥ 1468.5
21
3
0
G1261
12:56

19:44
06h 48min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 478
CN¥ 773
CN¥ 1489.5
21
3
0
G1275 Tianjin West
14:08
Harbin West
20:24
06h 16min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 488
CN¥ 791
CN¥ 1521.5
21
4
15
K567 Tianjin
14:36
Harbin
07:10
16h 34min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
21
21
18
K552 Yangliuqing
14:45
Harbin East
08:33
17h 48min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
21
14
10
K552 Yangliuqing
14:45
Harbin
08:08
17h 23min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
21
14
10
G1201 Tianjin West
15:23
Harbin West
21:50
06h 27min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 488
CN¥ 791
CN¥ 1521.5
21
3
2
K553 Tianjin
15:48
Harbin East
08:33
16h 45min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 152.5
CN¥ 279.5
CN¥ 427.5
21
17
10
K553 Tianjin
15:48
Harbin
08:08
16h 20min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 152.5
CN¥ 279.5
CN¥ 427.5
21
17
10
G1201 Binhai North
15:53
Harbin West
21:50
05h 57min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 458.5
CN¥ 740.5
CN¥ 1427.5
21
5
2
Z237 Tianjin
20:39
Harbin West
06:48
10h 09min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 152.5
CN¥ 279.5
CN¥ 427.5
21
21
10
K939 Tianjin
23:59
Harbin
23:59
4day 03h 59min 0 0 0
K939 Tianjin
23:59
Harbin West
23:59
4day 03h 59min 0 0 0
K927 Tianjin
23:59
Harbin
23:59
4day 03h 59min 0 0 0
K1527 Tianjin
23:59
Harbin
23:59
4day 03h 59min 0 0 0
G371 Tianjin
23:59
Harbin West
23:59
4day 03h 59min 0 0 0
K939 Tianjin
23:59
Harbin East
23:59
4day 03h 59min 0 0 0