Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Qionghai to Sanya Train Timetable & Ticketing

105 trains are available from Qionghai to Sanya on the date specified.

Trains with black icons are regular-speed trains and trains with red icons are high speed bullet trains. In the TICKETS AVAILABLE column, the number 21 is used to indicate that the train has plenty tickets to sell and the actually remaining number of tickets can be equal to or greater than 21.

Train tickets in China are usually sold maximum 30 days in advance and you can contact us to book tickets.



Train No. Departs Arrives Duration Ticket Category Prices Tickets Available
C7402 Qionghai
07:06
Yazhou
10:42
03h 36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 155
CN¥ 248
11
0
C7402 Qionghai
07:06
Sanya Airport
10:55
03h 49min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 264
8
0
C7402 Qionghai
07:06

11:07
04h 01min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 168
CN¥ 269
8
0
C7301 Qionghai
07:27
Yalong Bay
08:22
55min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
21
C7301 Qionghai
07:27
Sanya
08:33
01h 06min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
C7479 Qionghai
07:47
Yalong Bay
08:48
01h 01min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
21
C7479 Qionghai
07:47
Sanya
08:57
01h 10min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
C7479 Qionghai
07:47
Sanya Airport
09:10
01h 23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 63
CN¥ 100
21
21
C7479 Qionghai
07:47
Yazhou
09:23
01h 36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 72
CN¥ 116
21
21
C7479 Boao
07:56
Yalong Bay
08:48
52min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 51
CN¥ 81
21
21
C7479 Boao
07:56
Sanya
08:57
01h 01min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
21
C7479 Boao
07:56
Sanya Airport
09:10
01h 14min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 58
CN¥ 93
21
21
C7479 Boao
07:56
Yazhou
09:23
01h 27min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 68
CN¥ 109
21
21
C7303 Qionghai
08:10
Sanya
09:15
01h 05min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
CN¥ 178
21
17
0
C7303 Boao
08:18
Sanya
09:15
57min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
CN¥ 165
21
17
0
C7307 Qionghai
08:58
Sanya
10:03
01h 05min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
C7307 Boao
09:06
Sanya
10:03
57min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
21
C7404 Boao
09:10
Yazhou
12:48
03h 38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 160
CN¥ 256
CN¥ 479
21
0
0
C7404 Boao
09:10
Sanya Airport
13:01
03h 51min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 170
CN¥ 271
CN¥ 509
21
0
0
C7404 Boao
09:10

13:13
04h 03min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 173
CN¥ 276
CN¥ 518
21
0
0
C7404 Qionghai
09:18
Yazhou
12:48
03h 30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 155
CN¥ 248
CN¥ 465
21
0
0
C7404 Qionghai
09:18
Sanya Airport
13:01
03h 43min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 264
CN¥ 495
21
0
0
C7404 Qionghai
09:18

13:13
03h 55min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 168
CN¥ 269
CN¥ 504
21
0
0
C9891 Qionghai
09:32
Sanya
10:37
01h 05min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
CN¥ 178
21
12
0
C9891 Qionghai
09:32
Sanya Airport
10:49
01h 17min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 63
CN¥ 100
CN¥ 188
21
12
0
C9891 Qionghai
09:32
Yazhou
11:02
01h 30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 72
CN¥ 116
CN¥ 217
21
12
0
C7311 Qionghai
09:47
Sanya
10:53
01h 06min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
17
C7311 Boao
09:56
Sanya
10:53
57min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
17
C7431 Qionghai
10:17

11:16
59min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
C7313 Qionghai
10:30
Yalong Bay
11:20
50min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
10
C7313 Qionghai
10:30
Sanya
11:30
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
10
C7483 Qionghai
10:51
Yalong Bay
11:46
55min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
21
C7483 Qionghai
10:51
Sanya
11:56
01h 05min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
C7483 Qionghai
10:51
Sanya Airport
12:08
01h 17min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 63
CN¥ 100
21
21
C7483 Qionghai
10:51
Yazhou
12:21
01h 30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 72
CN¥ 116
21
21
C7433 Qionghai
11:01
Yalong Bay
11:56
55min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
16
C7433 Qionghai
11:01

12:06
01h 05min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
15
C7347 Qionghai
11:14
Yalong Bay
12:08
54min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
CN¥ 166
21
12
0
C7347 Qionghai
11:14
Sanya
12:21
01h 07min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
CN¥ 178
21
12
0
C7406 Boao
11:15
Yazhou
14:44
03h 29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 160
CN¥ 256
21
20
C7406 Boao
11:15

15:03
03h 48min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 173
CN¥ 276
21
20
C7406 Qionghai
11:23
Yazhou
14:44
03h 21min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 155
CN¥ 248
21
20
C7406 Qionghai
11:23

15:03
03h 40min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 168
CN¥ 269
21
20
C7315 Qionghai
11:27
Sanya
12:27
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
C7317 Qionghai
11:48
Sanya
12:48
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
C7408 Qionghai
12:02
Yazhou
15:29
03h 27min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 155
CN¥ 248
21
11
C7408 Qionghai
12:02
Sanya Airport
15:42
03h 40min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 264
21
11
C7408 Qionghai
12:02

15:54
03h 52min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 168
CN¥ 269
21
11
C7435 Qionghai
12:08

13:13
01h 05min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
C7435 Boao
12:17

13:13
56min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
21
C7319 Qionghai
12:26
Sanya
13:26
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
CN¥ 178
21
21
0
C7485 Qionghai
13:03
Yazhou
14:22
01h 19min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 72
CN¥ 116
21
21
C7485 Qionghai
13:03
Sanya Airport
14:09
01h 06min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 63
CN¥ 100
21
21
C7485 Qionghai
13:03
Sanya
13:57
54min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
C7321 Boao
13:38
Sanya
14:29
51min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
21
C7437 Qionghai
13:42

14:48
01h 06min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
C7437 Boao
13:51

14:48
57min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
21
C7412 Qionghai
14:30
Yazhou
17:55
03h 25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 155
CN¥ 248
CN¥ 465
21
13
0
C7412 Qionghai
14:30

18:14
03h 44min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 168
CN¥ 269
CN¥ 504
21
13
0
C7323 Qionghai
14:32
Sanya
15:37
01h 05min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
0
C7441 Qionghai
15:10
Yalong Bay
16:04
54min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
21
C7441 Qionghai
15:10

16:15
01h 05min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
C7325 Qionghai
15:17
Sanya
16:23
01h 06min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
C7325 Boao
15:26
Sanya
16:23
57min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
21
C7355 Qionghai
15:36
Sanya
16:36
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
CN¥ 178
21
14
0
C7327 Boao
15:52
Sanya
16:48
56min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
21
C7487 Qionghai
16:07
Yazhou
17:32
01h 25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 72
CN¥ 116
21
21
C7487 Qionghai
16:07
Sanya Airport
17:19
01h 12min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 63
CN¥ 100
21
21
C7487 Qionghai
16:07
Sanya
17:06
59min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
C7443 Qionghai
16:21

17:26
01h 05min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
20
21
C7414 Qionghai
16:24
Yazhou
19:45
03h 21min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 155
CN¥ 248
21
14
C7414 Qionghai
16:24
Sanya Airport
19:58
03h 34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 264
21
14
C7414 Qionghai
16:24

20:10
03h 46min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 168
CN¥ 269
21
14
C7443 Boao
16:29

17:26
57min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
21
C7329 Qionghai
16:35
Yalong Bay
17:35
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
CN¥ 166
21
21
0
C7329 Qionghai
16:35
Sanya
17:46
01h 11min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
CN¥ 178
21
21
0
C7416 Boao
16:56
Yazhou
20:15
03h 19min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 160
CN¥ 256
21
21
C7416 Boao
16:56

20:34
03h 38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 173
CN¥ 276
21
21
C7445 Qionghai
17:10

18:09
59min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
C7418 Qionghai
17:21

21:25
04h 04min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 168
CN¥ 269
21
17
C7418 Qionghai
17:21
Yazhou
20:58
03h 37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 155
CN¥ 248
21
17
C7418 Qionghai
17:21
Sanya Airport
21:12
03h 51min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 264
21
17
C7331 Qionghai
17:45
Sanya
18:45
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
CN¥ 178
21
21
0
C7489 Qionghai
18:02
Yazhou
19:42
01h 40min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 72
CN¥ 116
21
20
C7489 Qionghai
18:02
Sanya
19:15
01h 13min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
20
C7489 Qionghai
18:02
Sanya Airport
19:29
01h 27min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 63
CN¥ 100
21
20
C7489 Boao
18:11
Sanya
19:15
01h 04min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
20
C7489 Boao
18:11
Sanya Airport
19:29
01h 18min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 58
CN¥ 93
21
20
C7489 Boao
18:11
Yazhou
19:42
01h 31min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 68
CN¥ 109
21
20
C7420 Qionghai
18:41
Yazhou
22:17
03h 36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 155
CN¥ 248
21
21
C7420 Qionghai
18:41

22:36
03h 55min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 168
CN¥ 269
21
21
C7447 Qionghai
18:58

19:58
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
C7491 Qionghai
19:27
Yazhou
20:53
01h 26min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 72
CN¥ 116
21
21
C7491 Qionghai
19:27
Sanya
20:32
01h 05min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
C7491 Qionghai
19:27
Yalong Bay
20:22
55min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
21
C7422 Qionghai
19:38

23:08
03h 30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 168
CN¥ 269
CN¥ 504
21
21
0
C9147 Qionghai
19:43
Yalong Bay
20:37
54min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
CN¥ 166
21
14
0
C9147 Qionghai
19:43
Sanya
20:48
01h 05min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
CN¥ 178
21
14
0
C7337 Boao
20:09
Sanya
21:05
56min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
21
C7424 Qionghai
20:11

23:37
03h 26min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 168
CN¥ 269
CN¥ 504
21
21
0
C7449 Qionghai
20:20

21:19
59min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
C7339 Qionghai
20:52
Sanya
21:52
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
CN¥ 178
21
21
0
C7341 Qionghai
21:22
Sanya
22:22
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
C7455 Qionghai
22:11

23:11
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
C7345 Qionghai
22:22
Sanya
23:22
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21