Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
Harbin to Tianjin Train Timetable & Ticketing

48 trains are available from Harbin to Tianjin on the date specified.

Trains with black icons are regular-speed trains and trains with red icons are high speed bullet trains. In the TICKETS AVAILABLE column, the number 21 is used to indicate that the train has plenty tickets to sell and the actually remaining number of tickets can be equal to or greater than 21.

Train tickets in China are usually sold maximum 30 days in advance and you can contact us to book tickets.



Train No. Departs Arrives Duration Ticket Category Prices Tickets Available
K1452 Harbin
01:47
Tianjin
18:26
16h 39min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
0
1
5
K1452 Harbin
01:47
Tanggu
17:39
15h 52min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 152.5
CN¥ 279.5
CN¥ 426.5
0
1
5
K1394 Harbin East
02:08
Tanggu
19:54
17h 46min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 152.5
CN¥ 279.5
CN¥ 427.5
0
0
1
K1394 Harbin East
02:08
Tianjin
20:36
18h 28min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
0
0
1
T184 Harbin
07:37
Tianjin
21:33
13h 56min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
21
3
5
K928 Harbin
07:43
Tianjin
00:19
16h 36min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
20
1
6
G1206 Harbin West
08:06
Tianjin West
14:51
06h 45min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 488
CN¥ 791
CN¥ 916.5
21
21
14
G1206 Harbin West
08:06
Tianjin
14:39
06h 33min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 486
CN¥ 787
CN¥ 912.5
21
21
14
G1202 Harbin West
08:21
Tianjin West
14:56
06h 35min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 488
CN¥ 791
CN¥ 1521.5
21
0
2
G1202 Harbin West
08:21
Tianjin South
15:25
07h 04min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 502.5
CN¥ 815.5
CN¥ 1569.5
21
12
2
G1276 Harbin West
08:57
Tianjin
15:20
06h 23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 486
CN¥ 787
CN¥ 1514.5
21
6
2
G1276 Harbin West
08:57
Tianjin West
15:31
06h 34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 488
CN¥ 791
CN¥ 1521.5
21
6
2
K1528 Harbin
09:32
Tianjin
01:51
16h 19min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 313.5
CN¥ 467.5
0
2
2
K980 Harbin
09:52
Tianjin
02:04
16h 12min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 289.5
CN¥ 440.5
0
0
0
Z158 Harbin West
10:45
Tianjin West
22:55
12h 10min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
Deluxe Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 168.5
CN¥ 310.5
CN¥ 470.5
CN¥ 1079
0
0
0
0
T244 Harbin
10:46
Tianjin
02:32
15h 46min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 152.5
CN¥ 279.5
CN¥ 427.5
1
0
3
G1262 Harbin
11:02
Tianjin West
17:58
06h 56min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 490.5
CN¥ 795.5
CN¥ 1530.5
21
12
0
G1262 Harbin
11:02

17:31
06h 29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 471
CN¥ 762
CN¥ 1468.5
21
12
0
Z114 Harbin West
11:10
Tianjin
22:38
11h 28min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 152.5
CN¥ 279.5
CN¥ 427.5
1
0
1
G1262 Harbin West
11:16

17:31
06h 15min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 468.5
CN¥ 757.5
CN¥ 1459.5
21
12
0
G1262 Harbin West
11:16
Tianjin West
17:58
06h 42min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 488
CN¥ 791
CN¥ 1521.5
21
12
0
K1304 Harbin
11:18
Tianjin
05:05
17h 47min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 313.5
CN¥ 440.5
2
2
6
G1238 Harbin
11:56
Tianjin West
18:33
06h 37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 490.5
CN¥ 795.5
CN¥ 922
19
17
5
G1238 Harbin
11:56

18:12
06h 16min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 471
CN¥ 762
CN¥ 884.5
9
0
5
G1238 Harbin West
12:10

18:12
06h 02min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 468.5
CN¥ 757.5
CN¥ 879
18
0
0
G1238 Harbin West
12:10
Tianjin West
18:33
06h 23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 488
CN¥ 791
CN¥ 916.5
21
18
0
Z174 Harbin West
12:33
Tianjin
01:13
12h 40min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
1
0
0
Z368 Harbin West
13:16
Tianjin
00:48
11h 32min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 152.5
CN¥ 279.5
CN¥ 427.5
0
1
1
K704 Harbin West
13:30
Tianjin
05:26
15h 56min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
0
0
0
K976 Harbin West
14:39
Tianjin
07:43
17h 04min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
2
0
0
K976 Harbin West
14:39
Tanggu
06:52
16h 13min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 152.5
CN¥ 279.5
CN¥ 427.5
2
0
0
K554 Harbin
14:45
Tianjin
06:06
15h 21min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
2
0
0
K554 Harbin
14:45
Yangliuqing
06:39
15h 54min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
2
0
0
K1062 Harbin West
15:03
Tianjin
08:19
17h 16min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
21
0
0
G382 Harbin West
15:26
Tianjin West
21:44
06h 18min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 488
CN¥ 791
CN¥ 1521.5
21
10
0
K940 Harbin
15:56
Tanggu
08:04
16h 08min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 152.5
CN¥ 279.5
CN¥ 427.5
0
0
0
K940 Harbin
15:56
Tianjin
08:57
17h 01min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 156.5
CN¥ 288.5
CN¥ 440.5
0
0
0
G394 Harbin
16:02
Tianjin
22:00
05h 58min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 488.5
CN¥ 791.5
CN¥ 918
21
21
10
K296 Harbin
20:12
Tianjin
13:06
16h 54min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 152.5
CN¥ 279.5
CN¥ 427.5
0
0
0
K296 Harbin West
20:25
Tianjin
13:06
16h 41min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 152.5
CN¥ 279.5
CN¥ 427.5
0
0
0
K568 Harbin
20:48
Tianjin
13:43
16h 55min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 152.5
CN¥ 279.5
CN¥ 427.5
2
2
0
K728 Harbin West
22:25
Tianjin
13:19
14h 54min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 152.5
CN¥ 279.5
CN¥ 427.5
21
21
6
Z178 Harbin West
22:50
Tianjin
11:45
12h 55min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 152.5
CN¥ 279.5
CN¥ 427.5
0
1
0
K548 Harbin
23:59
Tianjin
23:59
4day 03h 59min 0 0 0
K548 Harbin
23:59
Tanggu
23:59
4day 03h 59min 0 0 0
Z238 Harbin West
23:59
Tianjin
23:59
4day 03h 59min 0 0 0
K490 Harbin East
23:59
Tianjin
23:59
4day 03h 59min 0 0 0
K40 Harbin
23:59
Tianjin
23:59
4day 03h 59min 0 0 0