Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
Guiyang to Kaili Train Timetable & Ticketing

59 trains are available from Guiyang to Kaili . Click on train number to see its travel route. To reserve ticket, please submit your booking detail and passport copy to service@chinatrainguide.com . Advance ticket reservation period is 30 days maximum.



Train No. Departs Arrives Duration Ticket Category Prices Tickets Available
K2286 Guiyang
02:55
Kaili
05:17
02h 22min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 28.5
CN¥ 119.5
CN¥ 158.5
21
21
20
K724 Guiyang
03:15
Kaili
05:37
02h 22min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 28.5
CN¥ 119.5
CN¥ 158.5
20
21
21
K156 Guiyang
03:29
Kaili
05:51
02h 22min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 28.5
CN¥ 119.5
CN¥ 158.5
21
21
21
K726 Guiyang
04:15
Kaili
06:37
02h 22min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 28.5
CN¥ 119.5
CN¥ 158.5
21
21
11
K1272 Guiyang
06:05
Kaili
08:27
02h 22min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 28.5
CN¥ 119.5
CN¥ 158.5
21
21
21
G1332 Guiyang North
06:52
Kaili South
07:30
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
21
4
G5398 Guiyang North
07:15
Kaili South
07:53
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
21
10
G1484 Guiyang North
07:58
Kaili South
08:36
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
18
4
G2304 Guiyang North
08:30
Kaili South
09:08
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
9
10
K740 Guiyang
08:44
Kaili
11:16
02h 32min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 28.5
CN¥ 119.5
CN¥ 158.5
21
21
21
G2334 Guiyang North
08:55
Kaili South
09:40
45min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
21
9
G1322 Guiyang North
09:07
Kaili South
09:45
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
16
10
G2308 Guiyang North
09:14
Kaili South
09:52
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
19
8
Z78 Guiyang
09:20
Kaili
11:40
02h 20min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 28.5
CN¥ 119.5
CN¥ 158.5
21
21
21
K112 Guiyang
09:32
Kaili
12:03
02h 31min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 28.5
CN¥ 119.5
CN¥ 158.5
21
21
21
G1686 Guiyang North
09:34
Kaili South
10:12
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
16
8
G286 Guiyang North
09:43
Kaili South
10:21
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
21
9
K636 Guiyang
09:59
Kaili
12:21
02h 22min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 28.5
CN¥ 119.5
CN¥ 158.5
21
21
21
G2336 Guiyang North
10:37
Kaili South
11:15
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
7
7
G1372 Guiyang North
10:47
Kaili South
11:32
45min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
18
10
G402 Guiyang North
11:00
Kaili South
11:38
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
16
7
G2992 Guiyang North
11:07
Kaili South
11:45
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
1
3
G1682 Guiyang North
11:12
Kaili South
11:50
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 111
21
21
18
K942 Guiyang
11:15
Kaili
13:44
02h 29min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 28.5
CN¥ 119.5
CN¥ 158.5
21
21
21
G1334 Guiyang East
11:22
Kaili South
11:56
34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 53.5
CN¥ 90.5
CN¥ 169.5
21
21
10
G1538 Guiyang North
11:24
Kaili South
12:02
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
21
10
G1758 Guiyang East
11:34
Kaili South
12:14
40min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 53.5
CN¥ 90.5
CN¥ 169.5
1
15
5
G1328 Guiyang North
11:54
Kaili South
12:32
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
17
10
G1982 Guiyang East
12:16
Kaili South
12:50
34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 53.5
CN¥ 90.5
CN¥ 169.5
4
5
5
G1532 Guiyang North
12:29
Kaili South
13:07
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
18
6
G1374 Guiyang North
12:42
Kaili South
13:27
45min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
20
10
G1540 Guiyang North
12:55
Kaili South
13:40
45min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 111
21
21
17
5640 Guiyang
13:08
Kaili
16:17
03h 09min Regular Seat» CN¥ 25.5 21
G1376 Guiyang North
13:11
Kaili South
13:49
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
21
15
G1696 Guiyang North
13:38
Kaili South
14:16
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
20
9
G1338 Guiyang East
14:01
Kaili South
14:35
34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 53.5
CN¥ 90.5
CN¥ 102.5
17
13
6
G2958 Guiyang North
14:03
Kaili South
14:41
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
21
17
G1536 Guiyang North
14:08
Kaili South
14:53
45min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
21
10
K496 Guiyang
14:40
Kaili
17:02
02h 22min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 28.5
CN¥ 119.5
CN¥ 158.5
21
21
21
K876 Guiyang
15:20
Kaili
17:42
02h 22min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 28.5
CN¥ 119.5
CN¥ 158.5
21
21
21
K204 Guiyang
15:45
Kaili
18:07
02h 22min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 28.5
CN¥ 119.5
CN¥ 158.5
21
21
10
K406 Guiyang
16:07
Kaili
18:29
02h 22min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 28.5
CN¥ 119.5
CN¥ 158.5
21
21
20
G2118 Guiyang North
16:11
Kaili South
16:49
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
18
9
G2122 Guiyang North
16:39
Kaili South
17:17
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
20
10
G2120 Guiyang North
17:20
Kaili South
17:58
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
21
10
G1760 Guiyang East
17:32
Kaili South
18:06
34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 53.5
CN¥ 90.5
CN¥ 169.5
21
17
7
G2108 Guiyang North
17:40
Kaili South
18:18
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 111
21
21
14
G1514 Guiyang North
18:13
Kaili South
18:51
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
21
10
K1610 Guiyang
18:23
Kaili
21:11
02h 48min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 28.5
CN¥ 119.5
CN¥ 158.5
21
21
20
D940 Guiyang North
19:14
Kaili South
20:00
46min Standard Soft Sleeper CN¥ 285 21
G2152 Guiyang East
19:33
Kaili South
20:15
42min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 53.5
CN¥ 90.5
CN¥ 102.5
CN¥ 169.5
21
21
15
0
G2162 Guiyang East
20:00
Kaili South
20:41
41min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 53.5
CN¥ 90.5
CN¥ 102.5
21
21
9
G5396 Guiyang North
20:30
Kaili South
21:15
45min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 58.5
CN¥ 98
CN¥ 184
21
21
10
K834 Guiyang
20:50
Kaili
23:12
02h 22min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 28.5
CN¥ 119.5
CN¥ 158.5
21
21
21
K492 Guiyang
21:26
Kaili
23:48
02h 22min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 28.5
CN¥ 119.5
CN¥ 158.5
21
21
21
K846 Guiyang
22:00
Kaili
00:36
02h 36min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 28.5
CN¥ 119.5
CN¥ 158.5
21
21
3
G1398 Guiyang North
23:59
Kaili South
23:59
4day 03h 59min 0 0 0
K476 Guiyang
23:59
Kaili
23:59
4day 03h 59min 0 0 0
K948 Guiyang
23:59
Kaili
23:59
4day 03h 59min 0 0 0