Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
Guangzhou to Yueyang Train Timetable & Ticketing

72 trains are available from Guangzhou to Yueyang . Click on train number to see its travel route. To reserve ticket, please submit your booking detail and passport copy to service@chinatrainguide.com . Advance ticket reservation period is 30 days maximum.



Train No. Departs Arrives Duration Ticket Category Prices Tickets Available
G1124 Guangzhou South
00:00
Yueyang East
00:00
4day 03h 59min 0 0 0
G296 Guangzhou South
06:28
Yueyang East
09:48
03h 20min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
17
2
G276 Guangzhou South
06:38
Yueyang East
10:04
03h 26min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
21
19
G1316 Guangzhou South
06:43
Yueyang East
10:09
03h 26min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
21
17
G1744 Guangzhou South
06:48
Yueyang East
10:14
03h 26min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
6
0
G1102 Guangzhou South
06:53
Yueyang East
10:19
03h 26min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
20
5
G6132 Guangzhou South
06:58
Yueyang East
10:41
03h 43min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
21
16
G832 Guangzhou South
07:04
Yueyang East
10:30
03h 26min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
21
18
G1748 Guangzhou South
07:22
Yueyang East
10:36
03h 14min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
21
13
G1002 Guangzhou South
07:34
Yueyang East
10:46
03h 12min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
21
13
G72 Guangzhou South
07:46
Yueyang East
11:07
03h 21min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
5
3
0
K1160 Guangzhou
08:12
Yueyang
18:14
10h 02min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 239
CN¥ 402
21
21
10
Z138 Guangzhou
08:22
Yueyang
17:36
09h 14min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 239
CN¥ 402
1
21
12
G1004 Guangzhou South
09:11
Yueyang East
12:21
03h 10min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
2
21
11
K356 Guangzhou
09:12
Yueyang
19:10
09h 58min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 208
CN¥ 402
21
21
21
G1108 Guangzhou South
09:16
Yueyang East
12:30
03h 14min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 714.5
0
11
6
G74 Guangzhou South
09:22
Yueyang East
12:48
03h 26min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
0
20
10
G552 Guangzhou South
09:32
Yueyang East
13:03
03h 31min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
0
14
3
G542 Guangzhou South
09:46
Yueyang East
13:08
03h 22min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
0
0
0
K770 Guangzhou
10:01
Yueyang
20:51
10h 50min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 208
CN¥ 402
21
21
14
G6030 Guangzhou South
10:05
Yueyang East
13:19
03h 14min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
0
5
0
K1348 Guangzhou
10:08
Yueyang
20:01
09h 53min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 239
CN¥ 402
21
21
13
G532 Guangzhou South
10:20
Yueyang East
13:42
03h 22min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
0
0
0
G1110 Guangzhou South
10:25
Yueyang East
13:47
03h 22min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
1
15
7
G822 Guangzhou South
10:40
Yueyang East
13:58
03h 18min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
0
11
7
G1008 Guangzhou South
10:56
Yueyang East
14:18
03h 22min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
1
21
14
G1114 Guangzhou South
11:01
Yueyang East
14:23
03h 22min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 714.5
CN¥ 1186.5
0
15
0
0
G68 Guangzhou South
11:13
Yueyang East
14:33
03h 20min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
21
9
Z230 Guangzhou
11:19
Yueyang
20:20
09h 01min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 239
0
21
G836 Guangzhou South
11:24
Yueyang East
14:45
03h 21min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
1
4
2
G1120 Guangzhou South
12:16
Yueyang East
15:44
03h 28min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
0
0
0
G844 Guangzhou South
12:30
Yueyang East
15:50
03h 20min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
14
3
G6034 Guangzhou South
12:35
Yueyang East
16:02
03h 27min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 714.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
21
7
0
G1122 Guangzhou South
12:55
Yueyang East
16:16
03h 21min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
13
5
G1032 Guangzhou South
13:19
Yueyang East
16:44
03h 25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
0
6
0
T370 Guangzhou
13:25
Yueyang
22:45
09h 20min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 208
CN¥ 402
21
21
17
Z90 Guangzhou
13:50
Yueyang
22:38
08h 48min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 239
CN¥ 402
21
4
21
G1012 Guangzhou South
13:51
Yueyang East
17:11
03h 20min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
0
0
0
G544 Guangzhou South
13:56
Yueyang East
17:21
03h 25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
0
4
1
G554 Guangzhou South
14:08
Yueyang East
17:43
03h 35min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
21
12
K1008 Guangzhou
14:14
Yueyang
00:54
10h 40min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 239
CN¥ 402
12
2
21
G1156 Guangzhou South
14:23
Yueyang East
17:57
03h 34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
11
4
G6022 Guangzhou South
14:56
Yueyang East
18:27
03h 31min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 714.5
21
21
21
G1146 Guangzhou South
15:01
Yueyang East
18:16
03h 15min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 714.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
21
0
16
K600 Guangzhou
15:02
Yueyang
00:47
09h 45min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 239
CN¥ 402
21
10
7
G1128 Guangzhou South
15:13
Yueyang East
18:43
03h 30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
15
9
G1130 Guangzhou South
15:26
Yueyang East
18:56
03h 30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
21
5
G1018 Guangzhou South
15:43
Yueyang East
19:11
03h 28min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
21
17
G1014 Guangzhou South
16:01
Yueyang East
19:26
03h 25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
20
21
10
G650 Guangzhou South
16:08
Yueyang East
19:52
03h 44min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
21
15
K642 Guangzhou
16:12
Yueyang
02:17
10h 05min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 239
CN¥ 402
21
21
10
G548 Guangzhou South
16:30
Yueyang East
19:57
03h 27min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
0
6
1
G1020 Guangzhou South
17:05
Yueyang East
20:24
03h 19min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
21
17
K82 Guangzhou
17:08
Yueyang
02:38
09h 30min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 239
CN¥ 402
21
21
18
Z14 Guangzhou East
17:10
Yueyang
02:05
08h 55min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 115
CN¥ 245
CN¥ 402
21
21
21
G1136 Guangzhou South
17:24
Yueyang East
20:44
03h 20min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
21
18
G1134 Guangzhou South
17:29
Yueyang East
20:50
03h 21min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
20
5
T124 Guangzhou
17:37
Yueyang
02:45
09h 08min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 239
CN¥ 402
21
12
6
G1138 Guangzhou South
17:40
Yueyang East
21:07
03h 27min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 714.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
21
0
18
G1022 Guangzhou South
17:50
Yueyang East
21:23
03h 33min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
21
11
K238 Guangzhou
17:58
Yueyang
04:50
10h 52min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 194
CN¥ 402
21
0
20
K1296 Guangzhou
18:06
Yueyang
04:03
09h 57min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 239
CN¥ 402
21
21
21
G1140 Guangzhou South
18:43
Yueyang East
22:09
03h 26min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 373.5
CN¥ 598.5
CN¥ 1186.5
21
11
1
K756 Guangzhou
18:45
Yueyang
05:10
10h 25min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 239
CN¥ 402
21
21
16
T180 Guangzhou
20:12
Yueyang
05:27
09h 15min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 239
CN¥ 402
21
0
2
K226 Guangzhou
20:20
Yueyang
06:15
09h 55min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 208
CN¥ 402
21
21
21
K1080 Guangzhou
20:53
Yueyang
07:03
10h 10min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 208
21
1
K9004 Guangzhou East
21:40
Yueyang
07:52
10h 12min Regular Seat»
Soft Seat
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 128
CN¥ 196
CN¥ 269
CN¥ 387
21
0
21
21
Z122 Guangzhou
22:02
Yueyang
06:48
08h 46min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 208
CN¥ 402
0
0
0
K436 Guangzhou
22:28
Yueyang
08:38
10h 10min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 239
21
0
T8310 Guangzhou
22:35
Yueyang
08:17
09h 42min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 208
CN¥ 402
19
21
21
Z168 Guangzhou East
22:52
Yueyang
08:29
09h 37min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 115
CN¥ 245
CN¥ 402
3
0
0