China train logo



  Route Guide   Station Guide   Train No. Query   Ticket Availability China Hotel Booking
china train logo From: To:
input departure station:
input train number:

Search result for Train G1005.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Distance Duration 2nd class
Seat
1st class
Seat
Business Class Seat
G1005 1 Wuhan - 08:12 0km - - -
G1005 2 Xianning North 08:36 08:38 85km 0h 24min ¥39.5 ¥64.5 ¥122.5
G1005 3 Yueyang East 09:08 09:10 215km 0h 56min ¥99.5 ¥159.5 ¥311.5
G1005 4 Changsha South 09:44 09:47 362km 1h 32min ¥164.5 ¥264.5 ¥524.5
G1005 5 Hengyang East 10:24 10:26 539km 2h 12min ¥244 ¥394 ¥775
G1005 6 Qingyuan Guangdong 11:52 11:54 544km 3h 40min ¥428.5 ¥688.5 ¥1358.5
G1005 7 Guangzhou South 12:24 12:30 627km 4h 12min ¥463.5 ¥738.5 ¥1458.5
G1005 8 Humen 12:47 12:49 677km 4h 35min ¥498 ¥788 ¥1558
G1005 9 Shenzhen North 13:06 - 729km 4h 54min ¥538 ¥838 ¥1658

Latest Searches

Contact Chinatrainguide.com