China train logo



  Route Guide   Station Guide   Train No. Query   Ticket Availability China Hotel Booking
china train logo From: To:
input departure station:
input train number:

Search result for Train D3108.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Distance Duration 2nd class
Seat
1st class
Seat
Business Class Seat
D3108 1 Shenzhen North - 08:11 0km - - -
D3108 2 Huizhou South 08:38 08:40 56km 0h 27min ¥16.5 ¥19.5 -
D3108 3 Shanwei 09:15 09:17 156km 1h 4min ¥45.5 ¥55 -
D3108 4 Lufeng 09:33 09:35 191km 1h 22min ¥56 ¥67 -
D3108 5 Chaoyang 10:11 10:13 279km 2h 0min ¥81.5 ¥98.5 -
D3108 6 Chaoshan 10:27 10:29 305km 2h 16min ¥89.5 ¥107.5 -
D3108 7 Zhaoan 10:52 10:54 364km 2h 41min ¥107 ¥128.5 -
D3108 8 Zhangpu 11:18 11:20 517km 3h 7min ¥125.5 ¥150 -
D3108 9 Xiamen North 11:54 11:58 604km 3h 43min ¥150.5 ¥181 -
D3108 10 Quanzhou 12:24 12:26 675km 4h 13min ¥171.5 ¥205.5 -
D3108 11 Putian 12:51 12:53 744km 4h 40min ¥192 ¥230 -
D3108 12 Fuqing 13:12 13:14 794km 5h 1min ¥206 ¥247.5 -
D3108 13 Fuzhou South 13:29 13:36 830km 5h 18min ¥217 ¥260.5 -
D3108 14 Ningde 14:10 14:12 918km 5h 59min ¥242.5 ¥291 -
D3108 15 Fuan 14:24 14:26 945km 6h 13min ¥251 ¥300.5 -
D3108 16 Fuding 14:56 14:58 1030km 6h 45min ¥275.5 ¥330.5 -
D3108 17 Ruian 15:25 15:27 1101km 7h 14min ¥296.5 ¥356 -
D3108 18 Wenzhou South 15:40 15:42 1124km 7h 29min ¥303 ¥364 -
D3108 19 Yandangshan 16:10 16:12 1200km 7h 59min ¥325.5 ¥390.5 -
D3108 20 Taizhou Zhejiang 16:31 16:33 1247km 8h 20min ¥339 ¥407 -
D3108 21 Ninghai 17:02 17:04 1327km 8h 51min ¥362.5 ¥435 -
D3108 22 Ningbo 17:35 17:42 1399km 9h 24min ¥388.5 ¥469 -
D3108 23 Zhuangqiao 17:51 17:56 1407km 9h 40min ¥388.5 ¥469 -
D3108 24 Yuyao North 18:11 18:13 1448km 10h 0min ¥399 ¥485.5 -
D3108 25 Shangyu North 18:25 18:27 1480km 10h 14min ¥409 ¥501.5 -
D3108 26 Shaoxing North 18:38 18:42 1511km 10h 27min ¥418.5 ¥517 -
D3108 27 Hangzhou East 19:02 19:10 1554km 10h 51min ¥432 ¥538 -
D3108 28 Tongxiang 19:27 19:29 1601km 11h 16min ¥446.5 ¥555.5 -
D3108 29 Jiaxing South 19:40 19:42 1629km 11h 29min ¥455 ¥566 -
D3108 30 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:11 - 1713km 12h 0min ¥481 ¥597 -

Latest Searches

Contact Chinatrainguide.com