China train logo


  Route Guide   Station Guide   Train No. Query   Web Directory
china train logo From: To:
Input departure station:
Input train number:

Suzhou to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Prices

233 daily trains available from Suzhou to Shanghai. Check train No. to see its travel route or use filters to shorten the listing.
Train Type:
Departure Time:
Train No. Departs Arrives Distance Duration Seat Fares Hard Sleeper Fares Soft Sleeper Fares
K1805/K1808Suzhou
02:37
Shanghai South
03:52
98km1h 15min¥15.5/¥61.5/¥66.5/¥69.5¥92.5/¥98.5
K1510/K1511Suzhou
03:11
Shanghai South
04:21
98km1h 10min///
K1511Suzhou
03:11
Shanghai South
04:21
98km1h 10min¥177.5/¥304.5/¥315.5/¥325.5¥476.5/¥497.5
K8361/K8364Suzhou
03:19
Shanghai
05:09
84km1h 50min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
K75/K78Suzhou
03:27
Shanghai South
04:41
98km1h 14min¥15.5/¥61.5/¥66.5/¥69.5¥92.5/¥98.5
K8371Suzhou
03:34
Shanghai South
05:10
98km1h 36min¥15.5/¥61.5/¥66.5/¥69.5¥92.5/¥98.5
T135Suzhou
04:11
Shanghai South
05:50
98km1h 39min¥15.5/¥61.5/¥68/¥71¥92.5/¥99
K1046/K1047Suzhou
04:17
Shanghai
05:23
91km1h 6min///
K375/K378Suzhou
04:23
Shanghai
05:42
84km1h 19min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
K289/K292Suzhou
04:29
Shanghai
05:34
91km1h 5min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
K47/K50Suzhou
04:36
Shanghai South
06:00
98km1h 24min¥15.5/¥61.5/¥66.5/¥69.5¥92.5/¥98.5
K1181/K1184Suzhou
04:43
Shanghai South
06:18
98km1h 35min¥15.5/¥61.5/¥66.5/¥69.5¥92.5/¥98.5
K359/K362Suzhou
04:53
Shanghai
06:08
91km1h 15min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
K1555/K1558Suzhou
05:03
Shanghai
06:15
91km1h 12min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
K151/K154Suzhou
05:28
Shanghai
06:41
84km1h 13min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
D305/D308Suzhou
05:34
Shanghai
06:35
91km1h 1min¥24.5/0/0/0¥170.5/¥181
K8481/K8484Suzhou
05:47
Shanghai
06:47
91km1h 0min¥7/¥41/¥46/¥48
1461Suzhou
05:55
Shanghai
07:19
84km1h 24min¥12.5/¥58.5/¥63.5/¥66.5
K8417/K8420Suzhou
06:20
Shanghai
08:03
84km1h 43min¥14.5/¥21.5¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
G7211Suzhou Yuanqu
06:52
Shanghai
07:29
74km37min¥34.5/¥54.50/0/0
D313Suzhou
06:50
Shanghai
07:41
91km51min¥24.5/0/0/0¥170.5/¥181
Z91/Z94Suzhou
07:02
Shanghai
07:53
91km51min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
K8355/K8358Suzhou
07:12
Shanghai
08:27
84km1h 15min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70
G7029Suzhou
07:16
Shanghai
07:42
91km26min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7031Suzhou
07:21
Shanghai
07:53
91km32min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7209Suzhou Yuanqu
07:36
Shanghai
08:06
81km30min¥34.5/¥54.50/0/0
K233/K236Suzhou
07:35
Shanghai
09:23
84km1h 48min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
G7033Suzhou Yuanqu
07:46
Shanghai
08:15
74km29min¥139.5/¥219.50/0/0
G7101Suzhou
07:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:20
84km32min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
K1101/K1104Suzhou
07:41
Shanghai
09:32
84km1h 51min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
G7035Suzhou
07:58
Shanghai West
08:27
79km29min¥139.5/¥219.50/0/0
D3125Suzhou
08:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:46
84km43min¥26/¥310/0/0
K462/K463Suzhou
08:08
Shanghai
10:20
84km2h 12min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
G7001Suzhou
08:14
Shanghai
08:40
91km26min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
D311Suzhou
08:17
Shanghai
09:08
91km51min¥24.5/0/0/0¥170.5/¥189.5
G7037Suzhou Yuanqu
08:28
Shanghai
08:58
81km30min¥34.5/¥54.50/0/0
D321Suzhou
08:22
Shanghai
09:13
91km51min¥24.5/0/0/0¥170.5/¥181
G7505Suzhou North
08:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:55
81km30min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7581Suzhou
08:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:10
84km42min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7039Suzhou Yuanqu
08:44
Shanghai West
09:11
69km27min¥203.5/¥300.50/0/0
K1011/K1014Suzhou
08:38
Shanghai
10:05
91km1h 27min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
G7349Suzhou North
08:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:07
81km25min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
Z281/Z284Suzhou
08:47
Shanghai South
09:53
98km1h 6min¥15.5/¥61.5/¥68/¥71¥92.5/¥99
G1325Suzhou North
08:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:22
81km30min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7103Suzhou
08:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:25
84km32min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7041Suzhou
09:00
Shanghai
09:33
84km33min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7355Suzhou
09:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:44
84km36min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7003Suzhou
09:13
Shanghai
09:39
84km26min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7587Suzhou
09:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:54
84km35min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7205Suzhou
09:24
Shanghai
10:03
84km39min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
D2281Suzhou Yuanqu
09:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:15
74km38min¥23/¥27.50/0/0
G7043Suzhou
09:39
Shanghai
10:18
84km39min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
T109Suzhou
09:43
Shanghai
10:43
91km1h 0min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
K781/K784Suzhou
09:55
Shanghai
11:04
91km1h 9min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
G7589Suzhou North
09:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:30
81km31min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
D3135/D3138Suzhou
10:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:37
84km35min¥26/¥310/0/0
G7105Suzhou
10:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:44
84km36min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
K1151/K1154Suzhou
10:11
Shanghai
11:10
91km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
G7005Suzhou
10:14
Shanghai
10:39
84km25min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7255/G7258Suzhou Yuanqu
10:28
Shanghai West
10:48
69km20min¥203.5/¥300.50/0/0
K171/K174Suzhou
10:24
Shanghai
11:31
84km1h 7min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
G7599Suzhou North
10:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:55
81km27min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
K1105/K1108Suzhou
10:30
Shanghai
13:05
84km2h 35min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
G7107Suzhou
10:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:05
84km33min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
K736/K737Suzhou
10:40
Shanghai
12:35
91km1h 55min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
G7201Suzhou Yuanqu
11:02
Shanghai
11:27
74km25min¥34.5/¥54.50/0/0
Z163/Z166Suzhou
11:01
Shanghai
11:51
91km50min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
G7045Suzhou
11:04
Shanghai
11:36
84km32min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
Z39/Z42Suzhou
11:07
Shanghai
11:57
91km50min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
G297Suzhou North
11:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:36
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
Z267/Z270Suzhou
11:13
Shanghai
12:03
91km50min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
G7007Suzhou
11:14
Shanghai
11:40
84km26min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7591/G7594Suzhou
11:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:57
84km38min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7047Suzhou Yuanqu
11:43
Shanghai
12:07
74km24min¥34.5/¥54.50/0/0
G7221/G7224Suzhou
11:45
Shanghai
12:18
91km33min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7171/G7174Suzhou North
11:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:04
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
T131/T134Suzhou
11:49
Shanghai
12:43
91km54min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
G7109Suzhou
11:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:24
84km32min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7071/G7074Suzhou
11:57
Shanghai West
12:26
79km29min¥139.5/¥219.50/0/0
Z171/Z174Suzhou
11:59
Shanghai
12:49
91km50min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
Z251/Z254Suzhou
12:05
Shanghai
12:55
91km50min///
G7375/G7378Suzhou
12:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:43
84km35min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7009Suzhou
12:14
Shanghai
12:39
84km25min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G101Suzhou North
12:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:38
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7111Suzhou
12:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:51
84km25min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
D3025/D3028Suzhou
12:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:07
84km35min¥25.5/¥30.50/0/0
T115/T118Suzhou
12:35
Shanghai
13:30
91km55min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
G7075/G7078Suzhou Yuanqu
12:46
Shanghai West
13:05
69km19min¥203.5/¥300.50/0/0
G7595/G7598Suzhou North
12:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:01
81km22min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G11Suzhou North
12:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:10
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
K558/K559Suzhou
12:47
Shanghai
13:48
91km1h 1min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
G105Suzhou North
12:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:15
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
D3013/D3016Suzhou
12:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:28
84km34min¥25.5/¥30.50/0/0
G1911/G1914Suzhou North
12:57
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:20
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
D3093/D3096Suzhou North
13:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:53
81km46min¥24.5/¥39.50/0/0
G7049Suzhou
13:08
Shanghai
13:43
91km35min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7011Suzhou
13:14
Shanghai
13:39
84km25min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G107Suzhou North
13:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:38
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7113Suzhou
13:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:51
84km32min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7353Suzhou Yuanqu
13:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:02
74km30min¥34.5/¥54.50/0/0
G1735/G1738Suzhou North
13:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:59
81km30min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
Z215/Z218Suzhou
13:31
Shanghai
14:21
91km50min¥14.5/¥21.5¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
G7051Suzhou
13:35
Shanghai
14:13
79km38min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7575/G7578Suzhou
13:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:16
84km33min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G109Suzhou North
13:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:07
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
D3009/D3012Suzhou
13:49
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:22
84km33min¥25.5/¥30.50/0/0
G7583Suzhou Yuanqu
14:11
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:38
74km27min¥34.5/¥54.50/0/0
K371/K374Suzhou
14:04
Shanghai
15:10
84km1h 6min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
G7131Suzhou
14:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:30
84km25min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G113Suzhou North
14:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:30
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7013Suzhou
14:14
Shanghai
14:39
84km25min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
D3031/D3034Suzhou
14:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:50
84km30min¥25.5/¥30.50/0/0
D3005/D3008Suzhou
14:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:15
60km43min¥25.5/¥30.50/0/0
G7053Suzhou Yuanqu
14:46
Shanghai West
15:07
69km21min¥203.5/¥300.50/0/0
G7079/G7082Suzhou
14:50
Shanghai
15:23
81km33min///
K1331/K1334Suzhou
14:51
Shanghai
15:51
91km1h 0min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
K1155/K1158Suzhou
14:57
Shanghai
16:24
91km1h 27min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
G1813/G1816Suzhou North
14:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:21
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
D3051/D3054Suzhou North
15:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:30
81km26min¥24.5/¥39.50/0/0
G7115Suzhou
15:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:32
84km28min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
K187/K190Suzhou
15:05
Shanghai
16:04
91km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
G117Suzhou North
15:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:39
81km30min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7015Suzhou
15:14
Shanghai
15:39
84km25min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7055Suzhou
15:19
Shanghai
15:51
91km32min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
K469Suzhou
15:22
Shanghai South
16:48
98km1h 26min¥15.5/¥61.5/¥66.5/¥69.5¥92.5/¥98.5
G7231/G7234Suzhou
15:24
Shanghai
15:59
91km35min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
D3041/D3044Suzhou
15:31
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:05
84km34min¥25.5/¥30.50/0/0
K8431Suzhou
15:35
Shanghai
16:34
91km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
D3085/D3088Suzhou North
15:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:08
81km32min¥24.5/¥39.50/0/0
G7571/G7574Suzhou Yuanqu
15:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:10
74km23min¥34.5/¥54.50/0/0
G229/G232Suzhou North
15:49
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:12
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7135/G7138Suzhou
15:49
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:22
84km33min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G213Suzhou North
15:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:16
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7057Suzhou Yuanqu
16:04
Shanghai
16:28
81km24min¥34.5/¥54.50/0/0
K525Suzhou
15:59
Shanghai South
17:48
98km1h 49min¥15.5/¥61.5/¥66.5/¥69.5¥92.5/¥98.5
G121Suzhou North
16:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:28
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
K2185/K2188Suzhou
16:06
Shanghai
18:01
84km1h 55min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
G1915/G1918Suzhou North
16:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:32
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7117Suzhou
16:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:44
84km35min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7017Suzhou
16:15
Shanghai
16:40
84km25min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
K515/K518Suzhou
16:18
Shanghai
17:32
84km1h 14min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
G123Suzhou North
16:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:50
81km31min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7059Suzhou
16:22
Shanghai
16:55
84km33min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7563/G7566Suzhou
16:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:00
84km32min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7235/G7238Suzhou
16:34
Shanghai
17:12
53km38min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7285/G7288Suzhou North
16:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:12
81km34min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7585Suzhou
16:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:12
84km33min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G411Suzhou North
16:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:08
81km24min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7139Suzhou
16:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:18
84km33min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
T203/T206Suzhou
16:47
Shanghai
17:48
84km1h 1min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
0000/4310Suzhou
16:53
Shanghai
18:15
91km1h 22min///
1227/1230Suzhou
16:53
Shanghai
18:15
91km1h 22min¥12.5/¥58.5/¥65/¥68¥88.5/¥94
G7263/G7266Suzhou
16:54
Shanghai
17:20
91km26min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G459/G462Suzhou North
16:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:21
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
K807/K810Suzhou
16:59
Shanghai South
18:27
98km1h 28min¥15.5/¥61.5/¥66.5/¥69.5¥92.5/¥98.5
D3045/D3048Suzhou
17:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:30
84km28min¥25.5/¥30.50/0/0
G7385/G7388Suzhou North
17:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:28
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7061Suzhou
17:09
Shanghai
17:52
84km43min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G1919/G1922Suzhou North
17:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:33
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G1955/G1958Suzhou North
17:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:38
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7019Suzhou
17:15
Shanghai
17:41
84km26min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
K527Suzhou
17:18
Shanghai South
18:48
98km1h 30min¥15.5/¥61.5/¥66.5/¥69.5¥92.5/¥98.5
G7143/G7146Suzhou
17:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:45
84km25min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7371/G7374Suzhou
17:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:08
84km40min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G1817/G1820Suzhou North
17:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:08
81km30min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7063Suzhou Yuanqu
17:48
Shanghai
18:23
81km35min¥34.5/¥54.50/0/0
G131Suzhou North
17:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:14
81km30min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7119Suzhou
17:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:25
84km29min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7281/G7284Suzhou
18:01
Shanghai
18:27
91km26min///
G675/G678Suzhou North
18:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:26
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7243/G7246Suzhou
18:06
Shanghai
18:31
91km25min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G1226/G1227Suzhou North
18:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:31
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7021Suzhou
18:15
Shanghai
18:41
84km26min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7207Suzhou Yuanqu
18:33
Shanghai
19:05
74km32min¥34.5/¥54.50/0/0
G7121Suzhou
18:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:01
84km35min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7239/G7242Suzhou
18:36
Shanghai
19:10
91km34min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7267/G7270Suzhou
18:41
Shanghai West
19:10
79km29min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
D3001/D3004Suzhou
18:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:24
84km38min¥25.5/¥30.50/0/0
G1251/G1254Suzhou North
18:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:09
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
D3055/D3058Suzhou
18:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:28
84km35min¥25.5/¥30.50/0/0
G1825/G1828Suzhou North
18:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:17
81km24min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7083/G7086Suzhou
18:58
Shanghai
19:50
81km52min///
G7297Suzhou North
18:59
Shanghai
19:26
88km27min¥39.5/¥69.50/0/0
G1923/G1926Suzhou North
19:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:27
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7247/G7250Suzhou
19:06
Shanghai
19:44
91km38min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G1865/G1868Suzhou North
19:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:32
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7023Suzhou
19:14
Shanghai
19:39
84km25min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7155/G7158Suzhou Yuanqu
19:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:06
74km31min¥34.5/¥54.50/0/0
D2211/D2214Suzhou
19:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:15
84km39min¥26/¥310/0/0
G7065Suzhou Yuanqu
19:50
Shanghai
20:20
81km30min¥34.5/¥54.50/0/0
G575/G578Suzhou North
19:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:07
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7073Suzhou Yuanqu
19:57
Shanghai
20:27
81km30min¥34.5/¥54.50/0/0
G141Suzhou North
19:50
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:13
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G1212/G1213Suzhou North
19:57
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:20
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7123Suzhou
20:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:33
84km32min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G143Suzhou North
20:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:25
63km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G145Suzhou North
20:14
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:37
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7025Suzhou
20:14
Shanghai
20:39
84km25min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7203Suzhou Yuanqu
20:39
Shanghai
21:09
74km-9h -14min¥34.5/¥54.50/0/0
G1202/G1203Suzhou North
20:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:59
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7087/G7090Suzhou
20:39
Shanghai
21:14
81km35min///
D2215/D2218Suzhou
20:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:30
84km42min¥25.5/¥30.50/0/0
D3071/D3074Suzhou
20:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:34
84km41min¥25.5/¥30.50/0/0
D3089/D3092Suzhou North
20:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:22
81km27min¥24.5/¥39.50/0/0
G1935/G1938Suzhou North
21:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:26
81km25min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
D3021/D3024Suzhou
21:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:39
84km36min¥25.5/¥30.50/0/0
G7067Suzhou
21:08
Shanghai West
21:40
79km32min¥139.5/¥219.50/0/0
G7027Suzhou
21:14
Shanghai
21:39
84km25min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
K8385Suzhou
21:14
Shanghai
22:22
84km1h 8min¥78/¥139/¥144/¥148¥214/¥223
G7125Suzhou
21:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:51
84km32min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
K1505Suzhou
21:20
Shanghai
22:34
91km1h 14min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
G147Suzhou North
21:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:50
81km24min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7251/G7254Suzhou
21:26
Shanghai
22:02
91km36min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7275/G7278Suzhou North
21:32
Shanghai
21:58
88km26min¥39.5/¥69.50/0/0
K8401/K8404Suzhou
21:34
Shanghai South
23:07
98km1h 33min¥15.5/¥61.5/¥66.5/¥69.5¥92.5/¥98.5
G1234/G1235Suzhou North
21:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:05
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
K8365Suzhou
21:46
Shanghai
22:52
84km1h 6min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
D3067/D3070Suzhou
21:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:26
84km38min¥25.5/¥30.50/0/0
D635/D638Suzhou
22:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:38
84km38min¥25.5/¥30.50/0/0
G1931/G1934Suzhou North
22:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:26
81km24min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G1230/G1231Suzhou North
22:06
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:30
81km24min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7069Suzhou
22:08
Shanghai
22:40
91km32min¥39.5/¥59.50/0/0
G151Suzhou North
22:11
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:35
81km24min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
D351/D354Suzhou
22:14
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:56
84km42min¥26/¥310/0/0
G21Suzhou North
22:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:39
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G1256/G1257Suzhou North
22:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:54
81km34min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7091/G7094Suzhou
22:22
Shanghai
22:48
91km26min///
G153Suzhou North
22:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:49
81km23min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
D3063/D3066Suzhou
22:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
23:02
84km33min¥25.5/¥30.50/0/0
G155Suzhou North
22:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
23:08
81km30min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
D2205/D2208Suzhou
22:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
23:15
84km32min¥25.5/¥30.50/0/0
G233/G236Suzhou North
22:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
23:12
81km24min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0
G1939/G1942Suzhou North
22:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
23:16
81km24min¥34.5/¥64.50/0/0

Rail Travel Notes:
  1. Website Navigation: China Train Travel Guide » Suzhou Train Guide » to Shanghai
  2. Click on train number to see its travel route. It is easier to buy tickets on original trains than that of passing-by trains.
  3. Almost all trains run on daily basis. Train schedule is specified in Beijing China time and ticket price is quoted in CNY Yuan.
  4. Advance ticket reservation period is 60 days maximum. China has the busiest railway networks in the world, we advise you book train
    ticket in advance if you can.
  5. Some train stations have same name in Chinese Pinyin, please check their extensions to differentiate them.
  6. Our database updates on regular basis to make sure you can get the most up-to-date train schedule. Even though we try best to provide
    accurate ticket price, we can't guarantee it's 100% correct.

Contact Us | Check Ticket Availability