China train logo


  Route Guide   Station Guide   Train No. Query   Web Directory
china train logo From: To:
Input departure station:
Input train number:

Suzhou to Changzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Prices

175 daily trains available from Suzhou to Changzhou. Check train No. to see its travel route or use filters to shorten the listing.
Train Type:
Departure Time:
Train No. Departs Arrives Distance Duration Seat Fares Hard Sleeper Fares Soft Sleeper Fares
K8372Suzhou
00:03
Changzhou
01:02
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
T136Suzhou
00:10
Changzhou
01:09
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥67/¥70¥90.5/¥96
K8386/K8387Suzhou
00:19
Changzhou
01:18
81km59min¥93/¥163/¥168/¥174¥251/¥263
K8432Suzhou
00:26
Changzhou
01:25
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
K8362/K8363Suzhou
00:40
Changzhou
01:39
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
K8366/K8367Suzhou
00:46
Changzhou
01:45
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
K1506/K1507Suzhou
00:53
Changzhou
01:52
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
K526Suzhou
05:35
Changzhou
06:34
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
K528Suzhou
05:41
Changzhou
06:40
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
G1912/G1913Suzhou North
06:42
Changzhou North
07:04
84km22min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
D636/D637Suzhou
06:43
Changzhou
07:19
81km36min¥24.5/¥29.50/0/0
G7032Suzhou
06:52
Changzhou
07:23
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7076/G7077Suzhou
06:57
Changzhou
07:28
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G102Suzhou North
07:04
Changzhou North
07:26
84km22min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
D2206/D2207Suzhou
07:18
Changzhou
08:06
81km48min¥24.5/¥29.50/0/0
G7002Suzhou
07:27
Changzhou
07:58
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
D3072/D3073Suzhou
07:36
Changzhou
08:12
81km36min¥24.5/¥29.50/0/0
G1916/G1917Suzhou North
07:41
Changzhou North
08:04
84km23min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7034Suzhou
07:41
Changzhou
08:21
81km40min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
D3056/D3057Suzhou
07:52
Changzhou
08:30
81km38min¥24.5/¥29.50/0/0
G7102Suzhou
08:02
Changzhou
08:34
81km32min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G110Suzhou North
07:55
Changzhou North
08:17
84km22min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
D2212/D2213Suzhou
08:10
Changzhou
08:46
81km36min¥24.5/¥29.50/0/0
G7080/G7081Suzhou Yuanqu
08:16
Changzhou
08:52
91km36min¥238/¥3810/0/0
G7004Suzhou
08:27
Changzhou
08:58
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G1229/G1232Suzhou North
08:35
Changzhou North
08:57
84km22min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7268/G7269Suzhou
08:39
Changzhou
09:10
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7232/G7233Suzhou
08:49
Changzhou
09:28
81km39min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G576/G577Suzhou North
08:50
Changzhou North
09:19
84km29min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
D3064/D3065Suzhou Xinqu
09:05
Changzhou
09:34
71km29min¥21.5/¥25.50/0/0
G676/G677Suzhou North
08:57
Changzhou North
09:29
84km32min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
G212Suzhou North
09:07
Changzhou North
09:44
84km37min///
G7084/G7085Suzhou
09:13
Changzhou
09:43
81km30min///
G7104Suzhou
09:32
Changzhou
10:03
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G1866/G1867Suzhou North
09:27
Changzhou North
09:49
84km22min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7006Suzhou
09:27
Changzhou
09:58
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G230/G231Suzhou North
09:33
Changzhou North
09:55
84km22min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7038Suzhou
09:39
Changzhou
10:14
81km35min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
D3022/D3023Suzhou
09:46
Changzhou
10:19
81km33min¥24.5/¥29.50/0/0
K290/K291Suzhou
10:00
Changzhou
10:59
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
G7372/G7373Suzhou
10:02
Changzhou
10:33
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G1201/G1204Suzhou North
10:04
Changzhou North
10:33
84km29min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
K376/K377Suzhou
10:06
Changzhou
11:05
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
G7132/G7133Suzhou
10:07
Changzhou
10:38
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
K516/K517Suzhou
10:23
Changzhou
11:22
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
G7040Suzhou
10:32
Changzhou
11:03
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7008Suzhou
10:27
Changzhou
10:58
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
K360/K361Suzhou
10:29
Changzhou
11:28
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
G120Suzhou North
10:37
Changzhou North
10:59
84km22min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
D3068/D3069Suzhou
10:54
Changzhou
11:26
81km32min¥24.5/¥29.50/0/0
G7236/G7237Suzhou
11:07
Changzhou
11:44
81km37min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G122Suzhou North
11:12
Changzhou North
11:34
84km22min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7044Suzhou
11:20
Changzhou
11:51
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7010Suzhou
11:27
Changzhou
11:58
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
K1556/K1557Suzhou
11:30
Changzhou
12:33
81km1h 3min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
G7240/G7241Suzhou
11:32
Changzhou
12:03
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7106Suzhou
11:39
Changzhou
12:11
81km32min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7572/G7573Suzhou
11:44
Changzhou
12:16
81km32min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G130Suzhou North
11:51
Changzhou North
12:20
84km29min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7264/G7265Suzhou
11:51
Changzhou
12:22
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
K2186/K2187Suzhou
12:12
Changzhou
13:11
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
K1156/K1157Suzhou
12:24
Changzhou
13:23
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
G7012Suzhou
12:27
Changzhou
12:58
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G1956/G1957Suzhou North
12:31
Changzhou North
12:53
84km22min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7586Suzhou
12:32
Changzhou
13:04
81km32min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G132Suzhou North
12:37
Changzhou North
12:59
84km22min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
G460/G461Suzhou North
12:42
Changzhou North
13:15
84km33min///
G7576/G7577Suzhou
12:43
Changzhou
13:14
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
K1012/K1013Suzhou
12:58
Changzhou
14:15
81km1h 17min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
T204/T205Suzhou
13:05
Changzhou
13:58
81km53min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
T112/T113Suzhou
13:12
Changzhou
14:04
81km52min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
G7110Suzhou
13:20
Changzhou
13:51
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
1462Suzhou
13:24
Changzhou
14:23
81km59min¥12.5/¥58.5/¥63.5/¥66.5
G7014Suzhou
13:27
Changzhou
13:58
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
K461/K464Suzhou
13:30
Changzhou
14:29
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
G7088/G7089Suzhou
13:32
Changzhou
14:03
81km31min///
K782/K783Suzhou
13:36
Changzhou
15:08
81km1h 32min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
G7112Suzhou
13:44
Changzhou
14:15
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G138Suzhou North
13:54
Changzhou North
14:16
84km22min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
D3026/D3027Suzhou
14:06
Changzhou
14:38
81km32min¥24.5/¥29.50/0/0
G7092/G7093Suzhou
14:22
Changzhou
14:53
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7016Suzhou
14:27
Changzhou
14:58
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
D3006/D3007Suzhou
14:34
Changzhou
15:07
81km33min¥24.5/¥29.50/0/0
K172/K173Suzhou
14:38
Changzhou
15:37
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
G7114Suzhou
14:41
Changzhou
15:12
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
K1152/K1153Suzhou
14:44
Changzhou
15:43
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
G7276/G7277Suzhou
14:46
Changzhou
15:17
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
K1102/K1103Suzhou
14:50
Changzhou
15:49
81km59min¥93/¥163/¥168/¥174¥251/¥263
G7356Suzhou
14:59
Changzhou
15:39
81km40min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
T132/T133Suzhou
15:12
Changzhou
16:11
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
G7018Suzhou
15:27
Changzhou
15:58
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
K2666/K2667Suzhou
15:30
Changzhou
16:42
81km1h 12min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
D3010/D3011Suzhou
15:32
Changzhou
16:04
81km32min¥24.5/¥29.50/0/0
K1806/K1807Suzhou
15:37
Changzhou
16:49
81km1h 12min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
G7140Suzhou
15:44
Changzhou
16:16
81km32min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7140/G7141Suzhou
15:44
Changzhou
16:16
81km29min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
Z268/Z269Suzhou
15:48
Changzhou
16:34
81km46min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
D3032/D3033Suzhou
15:52
Changzhou
16:24
81km32min¥24.5/¥29.50/0/0
G148Suzhou North
15:56
Changzhou North
16:18
84km22min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
K557/K560Suzhou
15:59
Changzhou
16:58
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
K1106/K1107Suzhou
16:09
Changzhou
17:08
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
G7020Suzhou
16:27
Changzhou
16:58
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
T116/T117Suzhou
16:35
Changzhou
17:26
81km51min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
G1936/G1937Suzhou North
16:38
Changzhou North
17:00
84km22min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
D3014/D3015Suzhou
16:43
Changzhou
17:15
81km32min¥24.5/¥29.50/0/0
Z252/Z253Suzhou
16:43
Changzhou
17:32
81km49min¥180.5/¥310.5/¥321.5/¥331.5¥488.5/¥509.5
G7116Suzhou
16:48
Changzhou
17:20
81km32min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7054Suzhou
16:54
Changzhou
17:31
81km37min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G2812/G2813Suzhou North
16:55
Changzhou North
17:30
84km35min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
K1325/K1328Suzhou
16:58
Changzhou
18:01
81km1h 3min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
G7592/G7593Suzhou
16:59
Changzhou
17:36
81km37min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7376/G7377Suzhou
17:10
Changzhou
17:41
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G216Suzhou North
17:03
Changzhou North
17:25
84km22min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
K372/K373Suzhou
17:09
Changzhou
18:07
81km58min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
G7022Suzhou
17:27
Changzhou
17:58
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7272/G7273Suzhou
17:33
Changzhou
18:05
81km32min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
K152/K153Suzhou
17:35
Changzhou
18:43
81km1h 8min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
D3042/D3043Suzhou
17:39
Changzhou
18:11
81km32min¥25/¥300/0/0
G7118Suzhou Xinqu
18:02
Changzhou
18:30
71km28min¥34.5/¥49.50/0/0
K1509/K1512Suzhou
17:46
Changzhou
18:49
81km1h 3min///
K48/K49Suzhou
17:56
Changzhou
18:55
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
K33/K36Suzhou
18:02
Changzhou
19:01
81km59min///
G7056Suzhou Yuanqu
18:04
Changzhou
18:37
91km33min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
G160Suzhou North
18:11
Changzhou North
18:33
84km22min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7256/G7257Suzhou
18:15
Changzhou
18:53
81km38min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7294Suzhou North
18:15
Changzhou North
18:44
84km29min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7286/G7287Suzhou North
18:26
Changzhou North
18:49
84km23min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7024Suzhou
18:27
Changzhou
18:58
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G298Suzhou North
18:31
Changzhou North
19:00
84km29min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
D3046/D3047Suzhou
18:32
Changzhou
19:05
81km33min¥24.5/¥29.50/0/0
D3136/D3137Suzhou
18:49
Changzhou
19:27
81km38min¥25/¥300/0/0
G7120Suzhou
18:43
Changzhou
19:15
81km32min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G1826/G1827Suzhou North
18:52
Changzhou North
19:21
84km29min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
G1322Suzhou North
18:58
Changzhou North
19:27
84km29min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7156/G7157Suzhou Xinqu
19:16
Changzhou
19:44
71km28min¥34.5/¥49.50/0/0
K1147/K1150Suzhou
19:00
Changzhou
19:58
81km58min///
G7600Suzhou North
19:04
Changzhou North
19:33
84km29min///
G7520Suzhou
19:08
Changzhou
19:39
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7060Suzhou
19:23
Changzhou
19:54
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7026Suzhou
19:28
Changzhou
19:59
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7590Suzhou North
19:37
Changzhou North
20:06
84km29min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7122Suzhou
19:38
Changzhou
20:09
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
D3126Suzhou
19:44
Changzhou
20:16
81km32min¥25/¥300/0/0
G7260/G7261Suzhou
19:51
Changzhou
20:22
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7584Suzhou
19:55
Changzhou
20:27
81km32min///
Z172/Z173Suzhou
19:58
Changzhou
20:44
81km46min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
G7124Suzhou
20:03
Changzhou
20:34
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
K188/K189Suzhou
20:05
Changzhou
21:03
81km58min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
G7062Suzhou
20:08
Changzhou
20:46
81km38min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
K1332/K1333Suzhou
20:11
Changzhou
22:08
81km1h 57min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
G7064Suzhou
20:20
Changzhou
20:51
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7298Suzhou North
20:21
Changzhou North
20:50
84km29min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7178Suzhou North
20:26
Changzhou North
20:55
84km29min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7028Suzhou
20:27
Changzhou
20:58
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
Z40/Z41Suzhou
20:28
Changzhou
21:35
81km1h 7min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
G7588Suzhou
20:32
Changzhou
21:03
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
Z282/Z283Suzhou
20:41
Changzhou
21:27
81km46min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5¥90.5/¥96.5
G7066Suzhou
20:44
Changzhou
21:15
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7068Suzhou
21:01
Changzhou
21:32
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7126Suzhou
21:06
Changzhou
21:37
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7070Suzhou
21:14
Changzhou
21:45
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7168Suzhou North
21:17
Changzhou North
21:46
84km29min¥39.5/¥64.50/0/0
G7582Suzhou
21:19
Changzhou
21:50
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
1228/1229Suzhou
21:22
Changzhou
22:21
81km59min¥12.5/¥58.5/¥63.5/¥66.5¥88.5/¥94.5
K1045/K1048Suzhou
21:28
Changzhou
22:40
81km1h 12min///
G7030Suzhou
21:33
Changzhou
22:05
81km32min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
G7128Suzhou
21:44
Changzhou
22:15
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
D2282Suzhou
21:53
Changzhou
22:26
81km33min¥25/¥300/0/0
K282/K283Suzhou
22:04
Changzhou
23:02
81km58min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
G7350Suzhou
22:09
Changzhou
22:40
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
K8356/K8357Suzhou
22:10
Changzhou
23:08
81km58min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
G7098Suzhou
22:20
Changzhou
22:51
81km31min¥34.5/¥59.50/0/0
K8402/K8403Suzhou
22:41
Changzhou
23:40
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
K8482/K8483Suzhou
22:54
Changzhou
23:53
81km59min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5
K1182/K1183Suzhou
23:26
Changzhou
00:38
81km1h 12min¥14.5/¥60.5/¥65.5/¥68.5

Rail Travel Notes:
  1. Website Navigation: China Train Travel Guide » Suzhou Train Guide » to Changzhou
  2. Click on train number to see its travel route. It is easier to buy tickets on original trains than that of passing-by trains.
  3. Almost all trains run on daily basis. Train schedule is specified in Beijing China time and ticket price is quoted in CNY Yuan.
  4. Advance ticket reservation period is 60 days maximum. China has the busiest railway networks in the world, we advise you book train
    ticket in advance if you can.
  5. Some train stations have same name in Chinese Pinyin, please check their extensions to differentiate them.
  6. Our database updates on regular basis to make sure you can get the most up-to-date train schedule. Even though we try best to provide
    accurate ticket price, we can't guarantee it's 100% correct.

Contact Us | Check Ticket Availability