China train logo


  Route Guide   Station Guide   Train No. Query   Web Directory
china train logo From: To:
Input departure station:
Input train number:

Shenzhen to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Prices

222 daily trains available from Shenzhen to Guangzhou. Check train No. to see its travel route or use filters to shorten the listing.
Train Type:
Departure Time:
Train No. Departs Arrives Distance Duration Seat Fares Hard Sleeper Fares Soft Sleeper Fares
C7128Shenzhen
06:20
Guangzhou East
07:39
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7044Shenzhen
06:28
Guangzhou East
07:47
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
D941/D944Shenzhen North
06:33
Guangzhou South
07:12
102km39min¥47/0/0/0
D931/D934Shenzhen North
06:40
Guangzhou South
07:19
102km39min¥47/0/0/0
C7140Shenzhen
06:44
Guangzhou East
08:03
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
D935/D938Shenzhen North
06:46
Guangzhou South
07:25
102km39min¥47/0/0/0
C7152Shenzhen
06:54
Guangzhou East
08:13
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1002Shenzhen North
07:00
Guangzhou South
07:29
21km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G2912Shenzhen North
07:05
Guangzhou South
07:34
21km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7066Shenzhen
07:08
Guangzhou East
08:27
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6012Shenzhen North
07:10
Guangzhou South
07:46
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6502Shenzhen North
07:15
Guangzhou South
07:51
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G2902Shenzhen North
07:21
Guangzhou South
07:57
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7082Shenzhen
07:22
Guangzhou East
08:41
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1312/G1313Shenzhen North
07:37
Guangzhou South
08:06
21km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G280Shenzhen North
07:43
Guangzhou South
08:12
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7002Shenzhen
07:44
Guangzhou East
09:03
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6164/G6165Shenzhen North
07:48
Guangzhou South
08:17
21km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7018Shenzhen
07:52
Guangzhou East
09:11
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G72Shenzhen North
07:53
Guangzhou South
08:22
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6218Shenzhen North
07:58
Guangzhou South
08:27
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7024Shenzhen
08:00
Guangzhou East
09:19
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G2926/G2927Shenzhen North
08:00
Guangzhou South
08:29
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6072/G6073Shenzhen North
08:07
Guangzhou North
08:57
68km50min¥94/¥1340/0/0
C7034Shenzhen
08:12
Guangzhou East
09:31
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G9642/G9643Shenzhen North
08:12
Guangzhou South
08:41
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6142/G6143Shenzhen North
08:20
Guangzhou South
08:57
102km37min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7056Shenzhen
08:24
Guangzhou East
09:43
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1004Shenzhen North
08:26
Guangzhou South
09:02
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6202Shenzhen North
08:31
Guangzhou South
09:07
21km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7072Shenzhen
08:40
Guangzhou East
09:59
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G74Shenzhen North
08:42
Guangzhou South
09:18
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6486/G6487Shenzhen North
08:47
Guangzhou South
09:23
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7094Shenzhen
08:48
Guangzhou East
10:07
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6504Shenzhen North
08:52
Guangzhou South
09:32
102km40min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G2918Shenzhen North
08:58
Guangzhou South
09:27
21km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7100Shenzhen
09:00
Guangzhou East
10:19
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
K586/K587Shenzhen West
09:00
Guangzhou
11:25
162km2h 25min¥24.5/¥70.5/¥75.5/¥78.5¥108.5/¥114.5
G6224Shenzhen North
09:04
Guangzhou South
09:40
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6032Shenzhen North
09:09
Guangzhou South
09:45
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G9646/G9647Shenzhen North
09:14
Guangzhou South
09:50
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7110Shenzhen
09:15
Guangzhou East
10:34
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7130Shenzhen
09:24
Guangzhou East
10:43
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6030Shenzhen North
09:25
Guangzhou South
10:01
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1006Shenzhen North
09:30
Guangzhou South
10:06
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
Z230/Z231Shenzhen
09:30
Guangzhou
11:04
147km1h 34min¥23.5/¥69.5/¥74.5/¥77.5
C7046Shenzhen
09:33
Guangzhou East
10:52
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G818/G819Shenzhen North
09:35
Guangzhou South
10:11
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G532Shenzhen North
09:40
Guangzhou South
10:16
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7120Shenzhen
09:42
Guangzhou East
11:01
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G8898Shenzhen North
09:45
Guangzhou South
10:21
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6208Shenzhen North
09:50
Guangzhou South
10:26
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6204Shenzhen North
09:55
Guangzhou South
10:32
102km37min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7142Shenzhen
09:59
Guangzhou East
11:18
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G822/G823Shenzhen North
10:00
Guangzhou North
10:57
149km57min¥94/¥1340/0/0
K836/K837Shenzhen West
10:10
Guangzhou
12:20
162km2h 10min¥24.5/¥70.5/¥75.5/¥78.5¥108.5/¥114.5
G6506Shenzhen North
10:11
Guangzhou South
10:47
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7154Shenzhen
10:12
Guangzhou East
11:31
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1008Shenzhen North
10:16
Guangzhou South
10:52
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6508Shenzhen North
10:21
Guangzhou South
10:57
21km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
D7530/D7531Shenzhen Pingshan
10:22
Guangzhou East
11:49
147km1h 27min///
C7084Shenzhen
10:24
Guangzhou East
11:43
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6214Shenzhen North
10:38
Guangzhou South
11:22
102km44min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7068Shenzhen
10:42
Guangzhou East
12:01
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6234Shenzhen North
10:50
Guangzhou South
11:26
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
K9064/K9065Shenzhen West
10:50
Guangzhou
13:17
162km2h 27min¥52.5/¥132.5/¥140.5/¥145.5
C7004Shenzhen
10:54
Guangzhou East
12:13
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6510Shenzhen North
10:57
Guangzhou South
11:33
21km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7026Shenzhen
11:05
Guangzhou East
12:24
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6016Shenzhen North
11:08
Guangzhou South
11:44
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6514Shenzhen North
11:13
Guangzhou South
11:49
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1010Shenzhen North
11:20
Guangzhou South
11:56
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7036Shenzhen
11:21
Guangzhou East
12:40
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6512Shenzhen North
11:26
Guangzhou South
12:02
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7020Shenzhen
11:29
Guangzhou East
12:48
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G80Shenzhen North
11:31
Guangzhou South
12:07
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7058Shenzhen
11:38
Guangzhou East
12:57
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G2904Shenzhen North
11:47
Guangzhou South
12:16
21km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7074Shenzhen
11:54
Guangzhou East
13:13
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6034Shenzhen North
11:55
Guangzhou South
12:31
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6516Shenzhen North
12:00
Guangzhou South
12:36
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7102Shenzhen
12:09
Guangzhou East
13:28
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6212Shenzhen North
12:10
Guangzhou South
12:46
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6216Shenzhen North
12:15
Guangzhou South
12:51
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G2914Shenzhen North
12:20
Guangzhou South
12:56
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7132Shenzhen
12:26
Guangzhou East
13:45
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6518Shenzhen North
12:26
Guangzhou South
13:02
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6318/G6319Shenzhen North
12:34
Guangzhou South
13:10
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7048Shenzhen
12:38
Guangzhou East
13:57
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1032/G1033Shenzhen North
12:39
Guangzhou South
13:15
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6520Shenzhen North
12:44
Guangzhou South
13:20
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7112Shenzhen
12:48
Guangzhou East
14:07
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G826/G827Shenzhen North
12:50
Guangzhou South
13:26
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7122Shenzhen
13:04
Guangzhou East
14:23
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1012Shenzhen North
13:10
Guangzhou South
13:46
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7144Shenzhen
13:12
Guangzhou East
14:31
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6522Shenzhen North
13:18
Guangzhou South
13:54
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G554Shenzhen North
13:28
Guangzhou South
14:04
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7086Shenzhen
13:30
Guangzhou East
14:49
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6302/G6303Shenzhen North
13:34
Guangzhou South
14:10
21km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7010Shenzhen
13:39
Guangzhou East
14:58
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6524Shenzhen North
13:46
Guangzhou South
14:22
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7156Shenzhen
13:48
Guangzhou East
15:07
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6482Shenzhen North
13:54
Guangzhou South
14:35
102km41min///
G78Shenzhen North
14:00
Guangzhou South
14:30
21km30min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7006Shenzhen
14:03
Guangzhou East
15:22
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6020Shenzhen North
14:05
Guangzhou South
14:41
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6146/G6147Shenzhen North
14:10
Guangzhou North
15:09
149km59min¥94/¥1340/0/0
K536/K537Shenzhen
14:10
Guangzhou
16:25
147km2h 15min¥23.5/¥69.5/¥74.5/¥77.5¥87.5/¥92.5
K9084/K9085Shenzhen West
14:16
Guangzhou North
17:34
189km3h 18min¥76.5/¥190.5/¥205.5/¥213.5¥290.5/¥308.5
G6222Shenzhen North
14:20
Guangzhou South
15:06
102km46min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7038Shenzhen
14:24
Guangzhou East
15:43
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G2906Shenzhen North
14:26
Guangzhou South
14:55
21km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
T96Shenzhen
14:33
Guangzhou
16:38
76km2h 5min¥23.5/¥69.5/¥74.5/¥77.5¥87.5/¥92.5
C7028Shenzhen
14:36
Guangzhou East
15:54
105km1h 18min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6230Shenzhen North
14:36
Guangzhou South
15:16
102km40min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6306/G6307Shenzhen North
14:42
Guangzhou South
15:11
21km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6526Shenzhen North
14:47
Guangzhou South
15:23
21km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7060Shenzhen
14:50
Guangzhou East
16:09
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
D7502/D7503Shenzhen Pingshan
14:52
Guangzhou East
16:16
147km1h 24min///
G6002Shenzhen North
14:59
Guangzhou South
15:28
21km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1018Shenzhen North
15:04
Guangzhou South
15:40
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7076Shenzhen
15:08
Guangzhou East
16:28
105km1h 20min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1016Shenzhen North
15:10
Guangzhou South
15:46
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1014Shenzhen North
15:22
Guangzhou South
15:58
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G2922/G2923Shenzhen North
15:25
Guangzhou South
16:01
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
K1205/K1208Shenzhen East
15:25
Guangzhou
17:04
139km1h 39min///
C7134Shenzhen
15:30
Guangzhou East
16:49
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6022Shenzhen North
15:35
Guangzhou North
16:31
149km56min¥94/¥1340/0/0
K486/K487Shenzhen
15:38
Guangzhou
17:28
147km1h 50min¥48.5/0/0/0¥171.5/¥180.5
C7104Shenzhen
15:39
Guangzhou East
16:58
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G76Shenzhen North
15:40
Guangzhou South
16:16
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6528Shenzhen North
15:45
Guangzhou South
16:21
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7050Shenzhen
15:47
Guangzhou East
17:06
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7114Shenzhen
15:56
Guangzhou East
17:15
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6326/G6327Shenzhen North
16:07
Guangzhou South
16:43
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7124Shenzhen
16:08
Guangzhou East
17:27
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
D7522/D7523Shenzhen Pingshan
16:08
Guangzhou East
17:33
147km1h 25min///
G2916Shenzhen North
16:20
Guangzhou South
16:49
21km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1020Shenzhen North
16:25
Guangzhou South
17:01
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
K949/K952Shenzhen
16:31
Guangzhou
18:34
76km2h 3min¥48.5/0/0/0¥171.5/¥180.5
G634Shenzhen North
16:32
Guangzhou South
17:08
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7088Shenzhen
16:33
Guangzhou East
17:52
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6160/G6161Shenzhen North
16:37
Guangzhou North
17:34
149km57min¥94/¥1340/0/0
G6530Shenzhen North
16:42
Guangzhou South
17:18
21km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7146Shenzhen
16:44
Guangzhou East
18:03
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6248Shenzhen North
16:52
Guangzhou South
17:28
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7012Shenzhen
16:53
Guangzhou East
18:12
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7158Shenzhen
17:08
Guangzhou East
18:27
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
K9052/K9053Shenzhen East
17:08
Guangzhou
18:57
139km1h 49min///
G1022Shenzhen North
17:10
Guangzhou South
17:46
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
K238/K239Shenzhen West
17:10
Guangzhou
19:21
162km2h 11min¥229/¥389/¥403/¥416¥613/¥640
C7008Shenzhen
17:18
Guangzhou East
18:37
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6024Shenzhen North
17:30
Guangzhou South
17:59
21km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7040Shenzhen
17:40
Guangzhou East
18:59
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6532Shenzhen North
17:41
Guangzhou South
18:17
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
D7506/D7507Shenzhen Pingshan
17:43
Guangzhou East
19:07
147km1h 24min///
G6014Shenzhen North
17:50
Guangzhou South
18:26
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6244Shenzhen North
17:56
Guangzhou South
18:32
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7062Shenzhen
17:59
Guangzhou East
19:18
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6534Shenzhen North
18:06
Guangzhou South
18:42
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7078Shenzhen
18:11
Guangzhou East
19:30
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6236Shenzhen North
18:13
Guangzhou South
18:49
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7030Shenzhen
18:19
Guangzhou East
19:38
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6026Shenzhen North
18:20
Guangzhou South
18:56
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
K9060/K9061Shenzhen West
18:30
Guangzhou
20:36
162km2h 6min¥52.5/¥132.5/¥140.5/¥145.5
G638Shenzhen North
18:32
Guangzhou North
19:29
149km57min¥94/¥1340/0/0
G6258Shenzhen North
18:37
Guangzhou South
19:13
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7136Shenzhen
18:38
Guangzhou East
19:56
105km1h 18min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
D7526/D7527Shenzhen Pingshan
18:39
Guangzhou East
20:04
147km1h 25min///
G8906Shenzhen North
18:51
Guangzhou South
19:30
102km39min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7052Shenzhen
18:55
Guangzhou East
20:14
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7116Shenzhen
19:03
Guangzhou East
20:22
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6240Shenzhen North
19:03
Guangzhou South
19:40
102km37min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
K9076Shenzhen
19:10
Guangzhou
21:26
147km2h 16min¥48.5/0/0/0¥171.5/¥180.5
G6536Shenzhen North
19:11
Guangzhou South
19:47
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
K9004Shenzhen East
19:11
Guangzhou
21:06
139km1h 55min///
C7106Shenzhen
19:12
Guangzhou East
20:31
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6242Shenzhen North
19:17
Guangzhou South
19:53
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7096Shenzhen
19:21
Guangzhou East
20:40
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6266Shenzhen North
19:23
Guangzhou South
19:59
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6322/G6323Shenzhen North
19:29
Guangzhou South
20:05
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7090Shenzhen
19:40
Guangzhou East
20:59
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
D902Shenzhen North
19:40
Guangzhou South
20:12
21km32min¥47/0/0/0
D904Shenzhen North
19:45
Guangzhou South
20:17
102km32min¥47/0/0/0¥210/¥240
C7126Shenzhen
19:48
Guangzhou East
21:05
105km1h 17min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
D910Shenzhen North
19:50
Guangzhou South
20:22
21km32min¥47/0/0/0
D928Shenzhen North
19:55
Guangzhou South
20:27
21km32min¥47/0/0/0
C7014Shenzhen
19:59
Guangzhou East
21:18
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
D7515Shenzhen Pingshan
20:01
Guangzhou East
21:25
147km1h 24min///
D7515/D7514Shenzhen Pingshan
20:01
Guangzhou East
21:25
147km1h 24min¥84.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6246Shenzhen North
20:05
Guangzhou South
20:41
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
K1232/K1233Shenzhen East
20:05
Guangzhou
21:51
139km1h 46min///
K9018Shenzhen
20:09
Guangzhou
21:57
147km1h 48min¥48.5/0/0/0¥171.5/¥180.5
G6314/G6315Shenzhen North
20:10
Guangzhou South
20:46
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6538Shenzhen North
20:15
Guangzhou South
20:51
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7148Shenzhen
20:17
Guangzhou East
21:36
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6544Shenzhen North
20:26
Guangzhou South
21:02
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6540Shenzhen North
20:31
Guangzhou South
21:07
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7160Shenzhen
20:36
Guangzhou East
21:55
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6254Shenzhen North
20:40
Guangzhou South
21:16
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7042Shenzhen
20:44
Guangzhou East
22:03
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6250Shenzhen North
20:46
Guangzhou South
21:22
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G8910Shenzhen North
21:00
Guangzhou South
21:29
21km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
K9094Shenzhen West
21:00
Guangzhou
23:08
162km2h 8min¥67.5/¥145.5/¥155.5/¥160.5¥220.5/¥232.5
C7064Shenzhen
21:02
Guangzhou East
22:19
105km1h 17min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6310/G6311Shenzhen North
21:42
Guangzhou South
22:18
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7080Shenzhen
21:15
Guangzhou East
22:34
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6252Shenzhen North
21:15
Guangzhou South
21:51
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6542Shenzhen North
21:29
Guangzhou South
22:05
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7138Shenzhen
21:37
Guangzhou East
22:55
105km1h 18min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
K9122Shenzhen
21:42
Guangzhou
23:29
147km1h 47min¥48.5/0/0/0¥171.5/¥180.5
C7032Shenzhen
21:46
Guangzhou East
23:05
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G8894Shenzhen North
21:48
Guangzhou South
22:24
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7022Shenzhen
21:56
Guangzhou East
23:15
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
D7518/D7519Shenzhen Pingshan
22:04
Guangzhou East
23:38
147km1h 34min///
C7118Shenzhen
22:14
Guangzhou East
23:33
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6260Shenzhen North
22:22
Guangzhou South
22:58
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7092Shenzhen
22:44
Guangzhou East
23:59
105km1h 15min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6546Shenzhen North
22:51
Guangzhou South
23:20
21km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6330/G6331Shenzhen North
23:04
Guangzhou South
23:33
21km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G8896Shenzhen North
23:09
Guangzhou South
23:38
21km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0

Rail Travel Notes:
  1. Website Navigation: China Train Travel Guide » Shenzhen Train Guide » to Guangzhou
  2. Click on train number to see its travel route. It is easier to buy tickets on original trains than that of passing-by trains.
  3. Almost all trains run on daily basis. Train schedule is specified in Beijing China time and ticket price is quoted in CNY Yuan.
  4. Advance ticket reservation period is 60 days maximum. China has the busiest railway networks in the world, we advise you book train
    ticket in advance if you can.
  5. Some train stations have same name in Chinese Pinyin, please check their extensions to differentiate them.
  6. Our database updates on regular basis to make sure you can get the most up-to-date train schedule. Even though we try best to provide
    accurate ticket price, we can't guarantee it's 100% correct.

Contact Us | Shenzhen to Guangzhou Ariport Bus