China train logo


  Route Guide   Station Guide   Train No. Query   Web Directory
china train logo From: To:
Input departure station:
Input train number:

Shenzhen to Dongguan Train Schedule & Ticket Prices

105 daily trains available from Shenzhen to Dongguan. Check train No. to see its travel route or use filters to shorten the listing.
Train Type:
Departure Time:
Train No. Departs Arrives Distance Duration Seat Fares Hard Sleeper Fares Soft Sleeper Fares
C7128Shenzhen
06:20
Dongguan
07:04
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7044Shenzhen
06:28
Dongguan
07:12
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7140Shenzhen
06:44
Dongguan
07:28
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7152Shenzhen
06:54
Dongguan
07:38
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7066Shenzhen
07:08
Dongguan
07:52
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7082Shenzhen
07:22
Dongguan
08:06
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
T395/T398Shenzhen
07:35
Dongguan East
08:17
61km42min¥12.5/¥58.5/¥63.5/¥66.5¥87.5/¥93.5
C7002Shenzhen
07:44
Dongguan
08:28
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
K446/K447Shenzhen
07:45
Dongguan East
08:34
61km49min¥12.5/¥58.5/¥63.5/¥66.5¥87.5/¥93.5
C7018Shenzhen
07:52
Dongguan
08:36
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7024Shenzhen
08:00
Dongguan
08:44
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7034Shenzhen
08:12
Dongguan
08:56
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
K1620/K1621Shenzhen East
08:16
Dongguan East
09:06
53km50min¥11/¥57/¥62/¥65¥86.5/¥92.5
C7056Shenzhen
08:24
Dongguan
09:08
42km44min///
C7072Shenzhen
08:40
Dongguan
09:24
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7094Shenzhen
08:48
Dongguan
09:32
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7100Shenzhen
09:00
Dongguan
09:44
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7110Shenzhen
09:15
Dongguan
09:59
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7130Shenzhen
09:24
Dongguan
10:08
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7046Shenzhen
09:33
Dongguan
10:17
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7120Shenzhen
09:42
Dongguan
10:26
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7142Shenzhen
09:59
Dongguan
10:43
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
K836/K837Shenzhen West
10:10
Dongguan
11:25
91km1h 15min¥57.5/¥155.5/¥166.5/¥172.5¥239.5/¥252.5
C7154Shenzhen
10:12
Dongguan
10:56
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7084Shenzhen
10:24
Dongguan
11:08
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
K106Shenzhen
10:37
Dongguan East
11:23
61km46min¥12.5/¥58.5/¥63.5/¥66.5¥87.5/¥93.5
C7068Shenzhen
10:42
Dongguan
11:26
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
K9064/K9065Shenzhen West
10:50
Dongguan
12:05
91km1h 15min///
C7004Shenzhen
10:54
Dongguan
11:38
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7026Shenzhen
11:05
Dongguan
11:49
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
Z182/Z183Shenzhen East
11:08
Dongguan East
11:40
53km32min¥11/¥57/¥62/¥65¥86.5/¥92.5
K131/K134Shenzhen West
11:18
Dongguan East
12:29
76km1h 11min¥12.5/¥58.5/¥63.5/¥66.5¥89.5/¥95.5
C7036Shenzhen
11:21
Dongguan
12:05
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7020Shenzhen
11:29
Dongguan
12:13
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7058Shenzhen
11:38
Dongguan
12:22
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7074Shenzhen
11:54
Dongguan
12:38
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7102Shenzhen
12:09
Dongguan
12:53
42km44min///
K34/K35Shenzhen
12:16
Dongguan East
13:01
61km45min¥26.5/¥48.5/¥54/¥56
C7132Shenzhen
12:26
Dongguan
13:10
42km44min///
C7048Shenzhen
12:38
Dongguan
13:22
42km44min///
C7112Shenzhen
12:48
Dongguan
13:32
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7122Shenzhen
13:04
Dongguan
13:48
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
T212Shenzhen
13:08
Dongguan East
13:50
61km42min///
C7144Shenzhen
13:12
Dongguan
13:56
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7086Shenzhen
13:30
Dongguan
14:14
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7010Shenzhen
13:39
Dongguan
14:23
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7156Shenzhen
13:48
Dongguan
14:32
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7006Shenzhen
14:03
Dongguan
14:47
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
K536/K537Shenzhen
14:10
Dongguan
15:10
76km1h 0min¥24.5/¥88.5/¥98/¥102
K9084/K9085Shenzhen West
14:16
Dongguan
15:32
91km1h 16min¥57.5/¥155.5/¥166.5/¥172.5¥239.5/¥252.5
C7038Shenzhen
14:24
Dongguan
15:08
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
K1656/K1657Shenzhen East
14:35
Dongguan East
15:23
53km48min¥26.5/¥48.5/¥54/¥56¥69.5/¥74
C7028Shenzhen
14:36
Dongguan
15:20
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7060Shenzhen
14:50
Dongguan
15:34
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7076Shenzhen
15:08
Dongguan
15:53
42km45min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7134Shenzhen
15:30
Dongguan
16:14
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7104Shenzhen
15:39
Dongguan
16:23
42km44min///
K1282/K1283Shenzhen East
15:39
Dongguan East
16:23
53km44min¥11/¥57/¥62/¥65¥86.5/¥92.5
C7050Shenzhen
15:47
Dongguan
16:31
42km44min///
C7114Shenzhen
15:56
Dongguan
16:40
42km44min///
T102Shenzhen
16:02
Dongguan East
16:44
61km42min¥12.5/¥58.5/¥63.5/¥66.5¥87.5/¥93.5
C7124Shenzhen
16:08
Dongguan
16:52
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7088Shenzhen
16:33
Dongguan
17:17
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7146Shenzhen
16:44
Dongguan
17:28
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7012Shenzhen
16:53
Dongguan
17:37
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
K821/K824Shenzhen East
16:58
Dongguan East
17:33
53km35min///
C7158Shenzhen
17:08
Dongguan
17:52
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
K9052/K9053Shenzhen East
17:08
Dongguan
17:53
68km45min///
K238/K239Shenzhen West
17:10
Dongguan
18:23
91km1h 13min¥57.5/¥155.5/¥166.5/¥172.5¥239.5/¥252.5
C7008Shenzhen
17:18
Dongguan
18:02
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
K1092/K1093Shenzhen East
17:33
Dongguan East
18:13
53km40min¥11/¥57/¥62/¥65¥86.5/¥92.5
C7040Shenzhen
17:40
Dongguan
18:24
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7062Shenzhen
17:59
Dongguan
18:43
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
K92/K93Shenzhen East
18:03
Dongguan East
18:39
53km36min¥11/¥57/¥62/¥65¥86.5/¥92.5
C7078Shenzhen
18:11
Dongguan
18:55
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7030Shenzhen
18:19
Dongguan
19:03
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
Z145/Z148Shenzhen East
18:21
Dongguan East
18:54
53km33min¥11/¥57/¥62/¥65¥86.5/¥92.5
K9060/K9061Shenzhen West
18:30
Dongguan
19:41
91km1h 11min¥57.5/¥155.5/¥166.5/¥172.5¥239.5/¥252.5
C7136Shenzhen
18:38
Dongguan
19:22
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
K116Shenzhen
18:43
Dongguan East
19:47
61km1h 4min¥12.5/¥58.5/¥63.5/¥66.5¥87.5/¥93.5
C7052Shenzhen
18:55
Dongguan
19:39
42km44min///
C7116Shenzhen
19:03
Dongguan
19:47
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
K9076Shenzhen
19:10
Dongguan
20:17
76km1h 7min///
K9004Shenzhen East
19:11
Dongguan
19:56
68km45min///
C7106Shenzhen
19:12
Dongguan
19:56
42km44min///
C7096Shenzhen
19:21
Dongguan
20:05
42km44min///
C7090Shenzhen
19:40
Dongguan
20:24
42km44min///
K1020Shenzhen East
19:40
Dongguan East
20:16
53km36min¥26.5/¥48.5/¥54.5/¥54.5¥69.5/¥70.5
C7126Shenzhen
19:48
Dongguan
20:32
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
Z186/Z187Shenzhen
19:57
Dongguan East
20:39
61km42min¥12.5/¥58.5/¥63.5/¥66.5¥87.5/¥93.5
C7014Shenzhen
19:59
Dongguan
20:43
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
K1232/K1233Shenzhen East
20:05
Dongguan
20:49
68km44min///
K9018Shenzhen
20:09
Dongguan
21:02
76km53min///
C7148Shenzhen
20:17
Dongguan
21:01
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7160Shenzhen
20:36
Dongguan
21:20
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7042Shenzhen
20:44
Dongguan
21:28
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
K9094Shenzhen West
21:00
Dongguan
22:13
91km1h 13min¥57.5/¥155.5/¥166.5/¥172.5¥239.5/¥252.5
C7064Shenzhen
21:02
Dongguan
21:46
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7080Shenzhen
21:15
Dongguan
21:59
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7138Shenzhen
21:37
Dongguan
22:21
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
K9122Shenzhen
21:42
Dongguan
22:35
76km53min///
C7032Shenzhen
21:46
Dongguan
22:30
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7022Shenzhen
21:56
Dongguan
22:40
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7118Shenzhen
22:14
Dongguan
22:58
42km44min¥53.5/¥58.50/0/0
C7092Shenzhen
22:44
Dongguan
23:28
42km44min///

Rail Travel Notes:
  1. Website Navigation: China Train Travel Guide » Shenzhen Train Guide » to Dongguan
  2. Click on train number to see its travel route. It is easier to buy tickets on original trains than that of passing-by trains.
  3. Almost all trains run on daily basis. Train schedule is specified in Beijing China time and ticket price is quoted in CNY Yuan.
  4. Advance ticket reservation period is 60 days maximum. China has the busiest railway networks in the world, we advise you book train
    ticket in advance if you can.
  5. Some train stations have same name in Chinese Pinyin, please check their extensions to differentiate them.
  6. Our database updates on regular basis to make sure you can get the most up-to-date train schedule. Even though we try best to provide
    accurate ticket price, we can't guarantee it's 100% correct.

Contact Us | Shenzhen Airport to Dongguan Bus