China train logo


  Route Guide   Station Guide   Train No. Query   Web Directory
china train logo From: To:
Input departure station:
Input train number:

Shenyang to Dalian Train Schedule & Ticket Prices

81 daily trains available from Shenyang to Dalian. Check train No. to see its travel route or use filters to shorten the listing.
Train Type:
Departure Time:
Train No. Departs Arrives Distance Duration Seat Fares Hard Sleeper Fares Soft Sleeper Fares
2052Shenyang
00:01
Dalian
05:25
397km5h 24min¥48.5/¥94.5/¥99.5/¥102.5¥149.5/¥155.5
K1230Shenyang
00:17
Dalian
06:16
397km5h 59min¥54.5/¥100.5/¥105.5/¥108.5¥155.5/¥161.5
K7306Shenyang
01:19
Dalian
06:38
397km5h 19min¥54.5/¥100.5/¥105.5/¥108.5¥155.5/¥161.5
K7334Shenyang
01:37
Dalian
06:47
397km5h 10min¥54.5/¥100.5/¥105.5/¥108.5¥155.5/¥161.5
K550Shenyang
02:08
Dalian
07:23
397km5h 15min¥54.5/¥100.5/¥105.5/¥108.5¥155.5/¥161.5
K7386Shenyang
02:39
Dalian
08:36
397km5h 57min¥54.5/¥100.5/¥105.5/¥108.5¥155.5/¥161.5
T130Shenyang
02:49
Dalian
06:55
394km4h 6min¥152.5/¥261.5/¥270.5/¥279.5¥409.5/¥427.5
T262Shenyang
03:15
Dalian
07:42
397km4h 27min¥163.5/¥280.5/¥289.5/¥299.5¥438.5/¥456.5
K930Shenyang
03:48
Dalian
09:15
397km5h 27min¥54.5/¥100.5/¥105.5/¥108.5¥155.5/¥161.5
2207/2210Shenyang
04:27
Dalian
09:55
397km5h 28min¥48.5/¥94.5/¥99.5/¥102.5¥149.5/¥155.5
2210Shenyang
04:27
Dalian
09:55
397km5h 28min¥48.5/¥94.5/¥99.5/¥102.5¥149.5/¥155.5
K7352/K7353Shenyang
04:52
Dalian
10:08
397km5h 16min¥54.5/¥100.5/¥105.5/¥108.5¥155.5/¥161.5
K1260Shenyang
05:30
Dalian
10:46
397km5h 16min¥54.5/¥100.5/¥105.5/¥108.5¥155.5/¥161.5
D7735/D7738Shenyang
06:00
Dalian North
10:12
137km4h 12min¥178.5/¥260.50/0/0
2728Shenyang
06:02
Dalian
11:26
397km5h 24min¥48.5/¥94.5/¥99.5/¥102.5¥149.5/¥155.5
G8042Shenyang North
06:02
Dalian
08:12
400km2h 10min¥183.5/¥293.50/0/0
G8070Shenyang
06:45
Dalian North
08:53
377km2h 8min¥173.5/¥277.50/0/0
2062Shenyang
06:56
Dalian
12:23
397km5h 27min¥48.5/¥94.5/¥99.5/¥102.5¥149.5/¥155.5
K1022Shenyang
06:42
Dalian North
11:51
380km5h 9min¥53.5/¥99.5/¥104.5/¥107.5¥152.5/¥158.5
K7382Shenyang
07:14
Dalian
12:46
397km5h 32min¥54.5/¥100.5/¥105.5/¥108.5
D7739/D7742Shenyang South
07:13
Dalian North
11:18
114km4h 5min¥178.5/¥260.50/0/0
G8044Shenyang
07:26
Dalian
09:32
395km2h 6min¥181.5/¥290.50/0/0
D8074Shenyang
07:44
Dalian North
10:48
377km3h 4min¥116.5/¥186.50/0/0
K7512Shenyang
07:35
Dalian
12:58
397km5h 23min/¥100.5/¥105.5/¥108.5¥155.5/¥161.5
G8002Shenyang
08:01
Dalian North
09:55
378km1h 54min¥173.5/¥277.50/0/0
G8046Shenyang South
08:29
Dalian
10:17
305km1h 48min¥181.5/¥290.50/0/0
G8004Shenyang
08:28
Dalian North
10:29
377km2h 1min¥173.5/¥277.50/0/0
G702Shenyang North
08:38
Dalian North
10:36
380km1h 58min¥175.5/¥281.50/0/0
D7731/D7734Shenyang
09:06
Dalian North
13:06
127km4h 0min¥178.5/¥260.50/0/0
G8048Shenyang
09:30
Dalian
11:36
394km2h 6min¥181.5/¥290.50/0/0
G704Shenyang
09:23
Dalian North
11:16
377km1h 53min¥173.5/¥277.50/0/0
G8006Shenyang North
09:48
Dalian
11:43
400km1h 55min¥183.5/¥293.50/0/0
G706Shenyang North
09:56
Dalian North
12:10
383km2h 14min¥175.5/¥281.50/0/0
G48Shenyang North
10:30
Dalian North
12:03
383km1h 33min¥175.5/¥281.50/0/0
G708Shenyang
10:39
Dalian North
12:47
377km2h 8min¥173.5/¥277.50/0/0
D7743/D7746Shenyang
10:45
Dalian North
15:00
86km4h 15min¥178.5/¥260.50/0/0
G8008Shenyang North
11:01
Dalian North
12:59
383km1h 58min¥175.5/¥281.50/0/0
G8050Shenyang
11:32
Dalian
13:53
394km2h 21min¥181.5/¥290.50/0/0
G8128Shenyang
11:26
Dalian
13:33
395km2h 7min¥181.5/¥290.50/0/0
G710Shenyang South
12:00
Dalian North
13:47
288km1h 47min¥166.5/¥266.50/0/0
D7747/D7750Shenyang
11:54
Dalian North
16:04
137km4h 10min¥178.5/¥260.50/0/0
G8010Shenyang North
12:15
Dalian
14:24
400km2h 9min¥183.5/¥293.50/0/0
G8052Shenyang South
12:42
Dalian
14:50
335km2h 8min///
G8054Shenyang
13:15
Dalian
15:22
394km2h 7min¥181.5/¥290.50/0/0
G712Shenyang
13:06
Dalian North
14:53
377km1h 47min¥173.5/¥277.50/0/0
D7751/D7754Shenyang
13:21
Dalian North
17:20
86km3h 59min¥178.5/¥260.50/0/0
G8012Shenyang
13:32
Dalian
15:31
394km1h 59min¥181.5/¥290.50/0/0
K56/K57Shenyang
13:48
Dalian
19:08
397km5h 20min¥54.5/¥100.5/¥111/¥116¥155.5/¥165
G714Shenyang
13:54
Dalian North
15:49
377km1h 55min¥173.5/¥277.50/0/0
G8056Shenyang
14:34
Dalian
16:33
395km1h 59min¥181.5/¥290.50/0/0
K1566/K1567Shenyang
14:30
Dalian
19:49
397km5h 19min¥54.5/¥100.5/¥111/¥116¥155.5/¥165
G716Shenyang North
14:37
Dalian North
16:28
380km1h 51min¥175.5/¥281.50/0/0
K7460/K7461Shenyang
14:44
Dalian North
19:38
380km4h 54min¥53.5/¥99.5/¥104.5/¥107.5¥152.5/¥158.5
2084Shenyang
15:10
Dalian
20:38
397km5h 28min¥48.5/¥94.5/¥99.5/¥102.5¥149.5/¥155.5
G8014Shenyang
14:56
Dalian
17:02
395km2h 6min¥181.5/¥290.50/0/0
G718Shenyang North
15:19
Dalian North
17:24
380km2h 5min¥175.5/¥281.50/0/0
G8116Shenyang South
15:40
Dalian North
17:43
318km2h 3min¥166.5/¥266.50/0/0
G50Shenyang North
16:02
Dalian North
17:35
383km1h 33min¥175.5/¥281.50/0/0
G8016Shenyang North
16:18
Dalian North
18:22
383km2h 4min¥175.5/¥281.50/0/0
G8058Shenyang South
16:56
Dalian North
18:36
318km1h 40min///
G720Shenyang
16:56
Dalian North
18:50
377km1h 54min¥173.5/¥277.50/0/0
D7755/7758Shenyang
17:02
Dalian North
20:42
516km3h 40min¥178.5/¥260.50/0/0
D7755/D7758Shenyang
17:02
Dalian North
20:42
66km3h 40min¥178.5/¥260.50/0/0
G8018Shenyang
17:16
Dalian North
19:03
377km1h 47min¥173.5/¥277.50/0/0
2624Shenyang
17:38
Dalian
23:08
397km5h 30min¥48.5/¥94.5/¥99.5/¥102.5¥149.5/¥155.5
G8060Shenyang North
17:40
Dalian
19:36
400km1h 56min¥183.5/¥293.50/0/0
G8020Shenyang North
17:55
Dalian North
19:47
383km1h 52min¥175.5/¥281.50/0/0
G8062Shenyang
18:06
Dalian
20:12
395km2h 6min¥181.5/¥290.50/0/0
G722Shenyang
18:14
Dalian North
20:15
377km2h 1min¥173.5/¥277.50/0/0
G724Shenyang South
18:50
Dalian North
20:32
288km1h 42min¥166.5/¥266.50/0/0
G8022Shenyang
19:02
Dalian North
21:03
378km2h 1min¥173.5/¥277.50/0/0
G8064Shenyang
19:24
Dalian North
21:11
378km1h 47min¥173.5/¥277.50/0/0
G726Shenyang North
19:26
Dalian North
21:24
381km1h 58min¥175.5/¥281.50/0/0
G8024Shenyang North
19:44
Dalian
21:47
397km2h 3min¥183.5/¥293.50/0/0
G728Shenyang
20:05
Dalian North
22:20
377km2h 15min¥173.5/¥277.50/0/0
G8126Shenyang
20:38
Dalian North
22:32
377km1h 54min¥173.5/¥277.50/0/0
G730Shenyang North
20:49
Dalian North
22:40
380km1h 51min¥175.5/¥281.50/0/0
G732Shenyang North
21:33
Dalian North
23:17
383km1h 44min¥175.5/¥281.50/0/0
K7518/K7519Shenyang
23:28
Dalian
05:12
397km5h 44min¥54.5/¥100.5/¥105.5/¥108.5¥155.5/¥161.5
K7376Shenyang
23:42
Dalian
05:44
397km6h 2min¥54.5/¥100.5/¥105.5/¥108.5¥155.5/¥161.5
K7528Shenyang
23:53
Dalian
05:35
397km5h 42min¥54.5/¥100.5/¥105.5/¥108.5¥155.5/¥161.5

Rail Travel Notes:
  1. Website Navigation: China Train Travel Guide » Shenyang Train Guide » to Dalian
  2. Click on train number to see its travel route. It is easier to buy tickets on original trains than that of passing-by trains.
  3. Almost all trains run on daily basis. Train schedule is specified in Beijing China time and ticket price is quoted in CNY Yuan.
  4. Advance ticket reservation period is 60 days maximum. China has the busiest railway networks in the world, we advise you book train
    ticket in advance if you can.
  5. Some train stations have same name in Chinese Pinyin, please check their extensions to differentiate them.
  6. Our database updates on regular basis to make sure you can get the most up-to-date train schedule. Even though we try best to provide
    accurate ticket price, we can't guarantee it's 100% correct.

Contact Us | Check Ticket Availability