China train logo


  Route Guide   Station Guide   Train No. Query   Web Directory
china train logo From: To:
Input departure station:
Input train number:

Shanghai to Wuxi Train Schedule & Ticket Prices

213 daily trains available from Shanghai to Wuxi. Check train No. to see its travel route or use filters to shorten the listing.
Train Type:
Departure Time:
Train No. Departs Arrives Distance Duration Seat Fares Hard Sleeper Fares Soft Sleeper Fares
K526Shanghai South
04:14
Wuxi
06:03
140km1h 49min¥21.5/¥67.5/¥72.5/¥75.5¥102.5/¥108.5
K528Shanghai South
04:29
Wuxi
06:09
140km1h 40min¥21.5/¥67.5/¥72.5/¥75.5¥102.5/¥108.5
G7072/G7073Shanghai
06:02
Wuxi
06:38
126km36min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
D352/D353Shanghai Hongqiao
06:04
Wuxi
06:49
126km45min¥38.5/¥46.50/0/0
D636/D637Shanghai Hongqiao
06:09
Wuxi
07:00
126km51min¥38.5/¥46.50/0/0
G456/G457Shanghai Hongqiao
06:12
Wuxi East
06:40
108km28min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7032Shanghai
06:18
Wuxi
07:07
133km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G1802/G1803Shanghai Hongqiao
06:22
Wuxi East
06:57
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7076/G7077Shanghai
06:23
Wuxi
07:12
133km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
D3002/D3003Shanghai Hongqiao
06:32
Wuxi Xinqu
07:20
113km48min¥34.5/¥41.50/0/0
D2206/D2207Shanghai Hongqiao
06:38
Wuxi Xinqu
07:33
113km55min¥34.5/¥41.50/0/0
D3072/D3073Shanghai Hongqiao
06:50
Wuxi
07:53
126km1h 3min¥38.5/¥46.50/0/0
G104Shanghai Hongqiao
06:53
Wuxi East
07:21
108km28min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7002Shanghai
07:00
Wuxi
07:42
126km42min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G222/G223Shanghai Hongqiao
07:05
Wuxi East
07:33
108km28min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7034Shanghai
07:05
Wuxi Xinqu
07:53
113km48min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
D3056/D3057Shanghai Hongqiao
07:15
Wuxi
08:07
126km52min¥38.5/¥46.50/0/0
G108Shanghai Hongqiao
07:20
Wuxi East
07:55
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7102Shanghai Hongqiao
07:20
Wuxi
08:17
126km57min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
D2212/D2213Shanghai Hongqiao
07:30
Wuxi
08:27
126km57min¥38.5/¥46.50/0/0
G7080/G7081Shanghai
07:43
Wuxi
08:35
126km52min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7004Shanghai
08:00
Wuxi
08:42
126km42min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7268/G7269Shanghai
08:05
Wuxi
08:54
133km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G114Shanghai Hongqiao
08:10
Wuxi East
08:55
108km45min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7036Shanghai
08:10
Wuxi
08:59
133km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7232/G7233Shanghai
08:15
Wuxi Xinqu
09:01
120km46min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G1952/G1953Shanghai Hongqiao
08:16
Wuxi East
08:51
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
D3064/D3065Shanghai Hongqiao
08:20
Wuxi
09:17
126km57min¥38.5/¥46.50/0/0
G576/G577Shanghai Hongqiao
08:25
Wuxi East
09:00
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G676/G677Shanghai Hongqiao
08:32
Wuxi East
09:07
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7084/G7085Shanghai
08:32
Wuxi
09:27
126km55min///
G212Shanghai Hongqiao
08:38
Wuxi East
09:17
108km39min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
D2216/D2217Shanghai Hongqiao
08:39
Wuxi
09:36
126km57min¥38.5/¥46.50/0/0
K290/K291Shanghai
08:50
Wuxi
10:28
126km1h 38min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G7104Shanghai Hongqiao
08:54
Wuxi
09:47
126km53min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
K376/K377Shanghai
08:56
Wuxi
10:34
126km1h 38min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G7006Shanghai
09:00
Wuxi
09:42
126km42min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G1255/G1258Shanghai Hongqiao
09:13
Wuxi East
09:48
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
D3022/D3023Shanghai Hongqiao
09:16
Wuxi
10:01
126km45min¥38.5/¥46.50/0/0
K516/K517Shanghai
09:16
Wuxi
10:51
126km1h 35min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G1920/G1921Shanghai Hongqiao
09:18
Wuxi East
09:53
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7202Shanghai
09:19
Wuxi
10:09
133km50min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
K360/K361Shanghai
09:23
Wuxi
10:57
126km1h 34min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G7372/G7373Shanghai Hongqiao
09:27
Wuxi
10:17
126km50min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G1806/G1807Shanghai Hongqiao
09:29
Wuxi East
09:57
108km28min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7132/G7133Shanghai Hongqiao
09:32
Wuxi
10:22
126km50min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G116Shanghai Hongqiao
09:34
Wuxi East
10:04
108km30min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7564/G7565Shanghai Hongqiao
09:37
Wuxi
10:27
126km50min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G1201/G1204Shanghai Hongqiao
09:39
Wuxi East
10:14
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7040Shanghai
09:48
Wuxi
10:47
97km59min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G118Shanghai Hongqiao
09:54
Wuxi East
10:33
108km39min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7008Shanghai
10:00
Wuxi
10:42
126km42min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7042Shanghai
10:09
Wuxi
10:58
126km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
D3090/D3091Shanghai Hongqiao
10:15
Wuxi East
11:06
108km51min¥34.5/¥54.50/0/0
D3068/D3069Shanghai Hongqiao
10:18
Wuxi
11:09
126km51min¥38.5/¥46.50/0/0
K1556/K1557Shanghai
10:21
Wuxi
11:58
126km1h 37min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G1211/G1214Shanghai Hongqiao
10:22
Wuxi East
11:01
108km39min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G42Shanghai Hongqiao
10:28
Wuxi East
10:57
108km29min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7136Shanghai Hongqiao
10:30
Wuxi
11:14
126km44min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7136/G7137Shanghai Hongqiao
10:30
Wuxi
11:14
126km44min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7236/G7237Shanghai
10:40
Wuxi Xinqu
11:19
113km39min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7044Shanghai
10:46
Wuxi
11:35
154km49min¥139.5/¥219.50/0/0
G7240/G7241Shanghai
10:54
Wuxi
11:47
133km53min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7386/G7387Shanghai Hongqiao
10:54
Wuxi East
11:38
108km44min///
G7010Shanghai
11:00
Wuxi
11:42
126km42min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
K2186/K2187Shanghai
11:03
Wuxi
12:40
126km1h 37min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G124Shanghai Hongqiao
11:05
Wuxi East
11:33
108km28min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7106Shanghai Hongqiao
11:05
Wuxi
11:54
126km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7572/G7573Shanghai Hongqiao
11:10
Wuxi
11:59
126km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7264/G7265Shanghai
11:17
Wuxi
12:06
133km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
K1156/K1157Shanghai
11:18
Wuxi
12:52
126km1h 34min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G1252/G1253Shanghai Hongqiao
11:20
Wuxi East
11:55
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G130Shanghai Hongqiao
11:26
Wuxi East
12:01
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G1225/G1228Shanghai Hongqiao
11:31
Wuxi East
12:06
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7282/G7283Shanghai
11:34
Wuxi
12:23
133km49min///
G7108Shanghai Hongqiao
11:40
Wuxi Xinqu
12:25
113km46min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G1924/G1925Shanghai Hongqiao
11:43
Wuxi East
12:11
108km28min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
K1012/K1013Shanghai
11:44
Wuxi
13:44
126km2h 0min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G7586Shanghai Hongqiao
11:48
Wuxi
12:47
102km59min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
K461/K464Shanghai
11:50
Wuxi
13:58
126km2h 8min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G7012Shanghai
12:00
Wuxi
12:42
126km42min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
T204/T205Shanghai
12:05
Wuxi
13:32
126km1h 27min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G7244/G7245Shanghai
12:11
Wuxi
12:53
126km42min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7576/G7577Shanghai Hongqiao
12:16
Wuxi
12:58
126km42min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G460/G461Shanghai Hongqiao
12:17
Wuxi East
12:52
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
1462Shanghai
12:18
Wuxi
13:52
126km1h 34min¥17.5/¥63.5/¥68.5/¥71.5
G7046Shanghai
12:20
Wuxi
13:08
133km48min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7048Shanghai
12:25
Wuxi Xinqu
13:12
113km47min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
K782/K783Shanghai
12:28
Wuxi
14:04
126km1h 36min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G1810/G1811Shanghai Hongqiao
12:34
Wuxi East
13:16
108km42min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7296Shanghai
12:40
Wuxi East
13:27
115km47min¥54.5/¥89.50/0/0
G7110Shanghai Hongqiao
12:46
Wuxi
13:35
126km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7088/G7089Shanghai
12:54
Wuxi
13:47
126km53min///
G1928/G1929Shanghai Hongqiao
12:56
Wuxi East
13:31
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7014Shanghai
13:00
Wuxi
13:42
126km42min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G134Shanghai Hongqiao
13:02
Wuxi East
13:37
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7112Shanghai Hongqiao
13:10
Wuxi
13:59
126km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7248/G7249Shanghai
13:16
Wuxi
14:07
126km51min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
K172/K173Shanghai
13:18
Wuxi
15:06
126km1h 48min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
D3026/D3027Shanghai Hongqiao
13:30
Wuxi
14:21
126km51min¥38.5/¥46.50/0/0
K808/K809Shanghai South
13:34
Wuxi
15:25
140km1h 51min¥217/¥370/¥383/¥397¥586/¥611
G140Shanghai Hongqiao
13:37
Wuxi East
14:12
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
K1152/K1153Shanghai
13:38
Wuxi
15:12
126km1h 34min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
K1102/K1103Shanghai
13:44
Wuxi
15:18
126km1h 34min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G1814/G1815Shanghai Hongqiao
13:45
Wuxi East
14:20
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7092/G7093Shanghai
13:48
Wuxi
14:37
133km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
D3006/D3007Shanghai Hongqiao
13:53
Wuxi
14:49
126km56min¥38.5/¥46.50/0/0
G7016Shanghai
14:00
Wuxi
14:42
126km42min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G226/G227Shanghai Hongqiao
14:05
Wuxi East
14:40
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
K735/K738Shanghai
14:06
Wuxi
15:51
126km1h 45min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G7114Shanghai Hongqiao
14:07
Wuxi
14:56
126km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7276/G7277Shanghai
14:12
Wuxi
15:01
133km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G142Shanghai Hongqiao
14:16
Wuxi East
14:55
108km39min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
T132/T133Shanghai
14:19
Wuxi
15:44
126km1h 25min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G1932/G1933Shanghai Hongqiao
14:22
Wuxi East
14:51
108km29min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
K1806/K1807Shanghai South
14:26
Wuxi
16:18
140km1h 52min¥21.5/¥67.5/¥75/¥78¥102.5/¥109
D3094/D3095Shanghai Hongqiao
14:27
Wuxi East
15:04
108km37min¥34.5/¥54.50/0/0
G7050Shanghai West
14:38
Wuxi Xinqu
15:28
108km50min¥139.5/¥219.50/0/0
G7356Shanghai Hongqiao
14:31
Wuxi
15:14
126km43min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
K557/K560Shanghai
14:49
Wuxi
16:27
126km1h 38min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
D3010/D3011Shanghai Hongqiao
14:52
Wuxi
15:47
126km55min¥38.5/¥46.50/0/0
Z268/Z269Shanghai
14:55
Wuxi
16:10
126km1h 15min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G7018Shanghai
15:00
Wuxi
15:42
126km42min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
K1106/K1107Shanghai
15:04
Wuxi
16:37
126km1h 33min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G146Shanghai Hongqiao
15:05
Wuxi East
15:40
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7140Shanghai Hongqiao
15:08
Wuxi
15:59
126km51min///
G7140/G7141Shanghai Hongqiao
15:08
Wuxi
15:59
126km51min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
D3032/D3033Shanghai Hongqiao
15:16
Wuxi
16:07
126km51min¥38.5/¥46.50/0/0
T116/T117Shanghai
15:32
Wuxi
17:00
126km1h 28min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G7052Shanghai
15:39
Wuxi
16:28
133km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G1822/G1823Shanghai Hongqiao
15:40
Wuxi East
16:10
108km30min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
Z252/Z253Shanghai
15:52
Wuxi
17:06
126km1h 14min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G20Shanghai Hongqiao
16:00
Wuxi East
16:28
108km28min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7020Shanghai
16:00
Wuxi
16:42
126km42min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
K372/K373Shanghai
16:03
Wuxi
17:37
126km1h 34min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
D3014/D3015Shanghai Hongqiao
16:07
Wuxi
16:58
126km51min¥38.5/¥46.50/0/0
G7116Shanghai Hongqiao
16:14
Wuxi
17:03
126km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
K1509/K1512Shanghai South
16:17
Wuxi
18:18
140km2h 1min///
G7054Shanghai
16:20
Wuxi
17:09
126km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G2812/G2813Shanghai Hongqiao
16:24
Wuxi East
17:05
108km41min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7592/G7593Shanghai Hongqiao
16:25
Wuxi Xinqu
17:11
113km46min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
K48/K49Shanghai South
16:35
Wuxi
18:24
140km1h 49min¥21.5/¥67.5/¥72.5/¥75.5¥102.5/¥108.5
G7376/G7377Shanghai Hongqiao
16:36
Wuxi
17:25
126km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
D3086/D3087Shanghai Hongqiao
16:43
Wuxi East
17:20
108km37min¥24.5/¥39.50/0/0
D3042/D3043Shanghai Hongqiao
16:47
Wuxi
17:54
126km1h 7min¥38.5/¥46.50/0/0
G7272/G7273Shanghai West
16:57
Wuxi
17:49
121km52min¥54.5/¥89.50/0/0
G22Shanghai Hongqiao
17:00
Wuxi East
17:28
108km28min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7022Shanghai
17:00
Wuxi
17:42
126km42min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7144/G7145Shanghai Hongqiao
17:07
Wuxi Xinqu
17:56
113km49min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7118Shanghai Hongqiao
17:18
Wuxi
18:14
126km56min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G156Shanghai Hongqiao
17:19
Wuxi East
17:54
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7056Shanghai West
17:35
Wuxi
18:21
62km46min¥54.5/¥89.50/0/0
G7256/G7257Shanghai
17:40
Wuxi
18:30
133km50min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7294Shanghai
17:45
Wuxi East
18:25
97km40min¥54.5/¥89.50/0/0
D3136/D3137Shanghai Hongqiao
17:47
Wuxi
19:04
126km1h 17min¥38.5/¥46.50/0/0
D3046/D3047Shanghai Hongqiao
17:53
Wuxi
18:48
126km55min¥38.5/¥46.50/0/0
G298Shanghai Hongqiao
17:59
Wuxi East
18:41
108km42min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7024Shanghai
18:00
Wuxi
18:42
126km42min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
T110Shanghai
18:02
Wuxi
19:19
126km1h 17min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
K188/K189Shanghai
18:08
Wuxi
20:33
126km2h 25min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G7120Shanghai Hongqiao
18:09
Wuxi
18:58
126km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7058Shanghai
18:13
Wuxi Xinqu
19:06
82km53min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
K1332/K1333Shanghai
18:17
Wuxi
20:39
126km2h 22min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G1826/G1827Shanghai Hongqiao
18:20
Wuxi East
19:02
108km42min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G1322Shanghai Hongqiao
18:26
Wuxi East
19:08
108km42min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7156/G7157Shanghai Hongqiao
18:26
Wuxi
19:28
126km1h 2min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7600Shanghai Hongqiao
18:31
Wuxi East
19:14
108km43min///
G7520Shanghai Hongqiao
18:34
Wuxi
19:23
126km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
Z216/Z217Shanghai
18:37
Wuxi
19:47
126km1h 10min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G7060Shanghai
18:42
Wuxi
19:38
133km56min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
Z92/Z93Shanghai
18:44
Wuxi
20:01
126km1h 17min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
D3126Shanghai Hongqiao
18:47
Wuxi
19:59
102km1h 12min¥38.5/¥46.50/0/0
Z196/Z197Shanghai
18:51
Wuxi
19:54
126km1h 3min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G7204Shanghai
18:52
Wuxi
19:49
126km57min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7026Shanghai
19:00
Wuxi
19:43
126km43min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7122Shanghai Hongqiao
19:03
Wuxi
19:53
126km50min¥144.5/¥229.50/0/0
Z172/Z173Shanghai
19:04
Wuxi
20:20
126km1h 16min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G7590Shanghai Hongqiao
19:11
Wuxi East
19:47
108km36min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7260/G7261Shanghai
19:15
Wuxi
20:05
133km50min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7584Shanghai Hongqiao
19:17
Wuxi
20:10
126km53min///
G7124Shanghai Hongqiao
19:29
Wuxi
20:18
126km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
Z282/Z283Shanghai South
19:30
Wuxi
21:03
140km1h 33min¥21.5/¥67.5/¥72.5/¥75.5¥102.5/¥108.5
G7062Shanghai
19:32
Wuxi Xinqu
20:20
120km48min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7064Shanghai
19:37
Wuxi
20:35
126km58min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
Z40/Z41Shanghai
19:40
Wuxi
21:10
126km1h 30min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G7298Shanghai
19:51
Wuxi East
20:31
97km40min¥54.5/¥89.50/0/0
G7588Shanghai Hongqiao
19:54
Wuxi
20:47
126km53min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7028Shanghai
20:00
Wuxi
20:42
126km42min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7178Shanghai Hongqiao
20:00
Wuxi East
20:36
108km36min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7066Shanghai
20:08
Wuxi
20:59
133km51min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
Z164/Z165Shanghai
20:10
Wuxi
21:20
126km1h 10min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
G7068Shanghai
20:19
Wuxi
21:16
133km57min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
1228/1229Shanghai
20:22
Wuxi
21:50
126km1h 28min¥17.5/¥63.5/¥68.5/¥71.5¥97.5/¥103.5
G7596/G7597Shanghai Hongqiao
20:22
Wuxi East
20:57
108km35min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
K1045/K1048Shanghai
20:28
Wuxi
21:56
126km1h 28min///
G7126Shanghai Hongqiao
20:32
Wuxi
21:21
126km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7070Shanghai
20:40
Wuxi
21:29
133km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7168Shanghai Hongqiao
20:45
Wuxi East
21:27
108km42min¥49.5/¥84.50/0/0
G7582Shanghai Hongqiao
20:45
Wuxi
21:34
126km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
K282/K283Shanghai
20:46
Wuxi
22:32
126km1h 46min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
K8356/K8357Shanghai
20:52
Wuxi
22:38
126km1h 46min¥19.5/¥30.50/0/0
G7030Shanghai
20:59
Wuxi
21:48
133km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7128Shanghai Hongqiao
21:10
Wuxi
21:59
126km49min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
K76/K77Shanghai South
21:16
Wuxi
23:03
140km1h 47min¥21.5/¥67.5/¥72.5/¥75.5¥102.5/¥108.5
D2282Shanghai Hongqiao
21:23
Wuxi
22:10
126km47min¥38.5/0/0/0
G7350Shanghai Hongqiao
21:42
Wuxi
22:24
126km42min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
G7098Shanghai
21:43
Wuxi
22:35
126km52min¥59.5/¥94.50/0/0
K1182/K1183Shanghai South
21:44
Wuxi
23:54
140km2h 10min¥21.5/¥67.5/¥72.5/¥75.5¥102.5/¥108.5
K8482/K8483Shanghai
21:46
Wuxi
23:22
126km1h 36min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
T136Shanghai South
22:40
Wuxi
00:38
140km1h 58min¥21.5/¥67.5/¥75/¥78¥102.5/¥109
K8432Shanghai
23:20
Wuxi
00:54
126km1h 34min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
K8366/K8367Shanghai
23:41
Wuxi
01:14
126km1h 33min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5
K1506/K1507Shanghai
23:47
Wuxi
01:21
126km1h 34min¥19.5/¥65.5/¥70.5/¥73.5¥99.5/¥105.5

Rail Travel Notes:
  1. Website Navigation: China Train Guide » Shanghai High Speed Train » to Wuxi
  2. Click on train number to see its travel route. It is easier to buy tickets on original trains than that of passing-by trains.
  3. Almost all trains run on daily basis. Train schedule is specified in Beijing China time and ticket price is quoted in CNY Yuan.
  4. Advance ticket reservation period is 60 days maximum. China has the busiest railway networks in the world, we advise you book train
    ticket in advance if you can.
  5. Some train stations have same name in Chinese Pinyin, please check their extensions to differentiate them.
  6. Our database updates on regular basis to make sure you can get the most up-to-date train schedule. Even though we try best to provide
    accurate ticket price, we can't guarantee it's 100% correct.

Contact Us | Check Ticket Availability