China train logo


  Route Guide   Station Guide   Train No. Query   Web Directory
china train logo From: To:
Input departure station:
Input train number:

Guangzhou to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Prices

219 daily trains available from Guangzhou to Shenzhen. Check train No. to see its travel route or use filters to shorten the listing.
Train Type:
Departure Time:
Train No. Departs Arrives Distance Duration Seat Fares Hard Sleeper Fares Soft Sleeper Fares
K485/K488Guangzhou
04:05
Shenzhen
05:48
147km1h 43min¥23.5/¥69.5/¥77/¥80¥87.5/¥93
K9059/K9062Guangzhou
04:11
Shenzhen West
06:40
162km2h 29min¥65.5/¥143.5/¥158/¥166¥218.5/¥232
K9093Guangzhou
04:37
Shenzhen West
07:00
162km2h 23min¥73.5/¥171.5/¥182.5/¥188.5¥266.5/¥279.5
K585/K588Guangzhou
05:20
Shenzhen West
07:34
162km2h 14min¥24.5/¥70.5/¥78/¥82¥108.5/¥116
K835/K838Guangzhou
05:36
Shenzhen West
08:10
162km2h 34min¥24.5/¥70.5/¥78/¥82¥108.5/¥116
C7001Guangzhou East
06:13
Shenzhen
07:32
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
K9017Guangzhou
06:06
Shenzhen
07:51
147km1h 45min¥48.5/¥112.5/¥120.5/¥124.5
C7017Guangzhou East
06:21
Shenzhen
07:40
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
K9051/K9054Guangzhou
06:28
Shenzhen East
08:40
139km2h 12min¥44.5/¥108.5/¥116.5/¥120.5¥167.5/¥176.5
C7023Guangzhou East
06:29
Shenzhen
07:48
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
D901Guangzhou South
06:33
Shenzhen North
07:06
102km33min¥47/0/0/0
D903Guangzhou South
06:38
Shenzhen North
07:11
102km33min¥47/0/0/0
Z23Guangzhou
06:39
Shenzhen
08:08
147km1h 29min/¥69.5/¥74.5/¥77.5¥87.5/¥92.5
C7033Guangzhou East
06:42
Shenzhen
08:00
105km1h 18min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
D909Guangzhou South
06:43
Shenzhen North
07:16
102km33min¥47/0/0/0
T95Guangzhou
06:45
Shenzhen
08:50
147km2h 5min¥23.5/¥69.5/¥74.5/¥77.5¥87.5/¥92.5
C7071Guangzhou East
07:09
Shenzhen
08:28
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7055Guangzhou East
06:53
Shenzhen
08:12
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
D927Guangzhou South
06:53
Shenzhen North
07:25
102km32min¥47/0/0/0
G6201Guangzhou South
07:00
Shenzhen North
07:30
102km30min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6317/G6320Guangzhou South
07:05
Shenzhen North
07:35
102km30min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6203Guangzhou South
07:15
Shenzhen North
07:52
102km37min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7093Guangzhou East
07:17
Shenzhen
08:36
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6205Guangzhou South
07:20
Shenzhen North
07:57
102km37min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6501Guangzhou South
07:25
Shenzhen North
08:01
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7099Guangzhou East
07:28
Shenzhen
08:47
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6207Guangzhou South
07:30
Shenzhen North
08:06
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
K9083/K9086Guangzhou
07:39
Shenzhen West
10:08
162km2h 29min¥65.5/¥143.5/¥158/¥166¥218.5/¥232
D7509Guangzhou East
07:40
Shenzhen Pingshan
08:57
147km1h 17min¥84.5/¥99.50/0/0
D7509/D7512Guangzhou East
07:40
Shenzhen Pingshan
08:57
147km1h 17min¥84.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6253Guangzhou South
07:40
Shenzhen North
08:18
102km38min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7109Guangzhou East
07:45
Shenzhen
09:03
105km1h 18min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6301/G6304Guangzhou South
07:46
Shenzhen North
08:23
102km37min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7119Guangzhou East
08:10
Shenzhen
09:29
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7129Guangzhou East
07:53
Shenzhen
09:12
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
K950/K951Guangzhou
07:53
Shenzhen
09:58
147km2h 5min¥23.5/¥69.5/¥74.5/¥77.5¥87.5/¥92.5
G8897Guangzhou South
07:58
Shenzhen North
08:41
102km43min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7045Guangzhou East
08:02
Shenzhen
09:21
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
K9063/K9066Guangzhou
08:06
Shenzhen West
11:15
162km3h 9min¥65.5/¥143.5/¥182.5/¥188.5¥218.5/¥279.5
K9003Guangzhou
08:18
Shenzhen East
10:40
139km2h 22min¥44.5/¥108.5/¥116.5/¥120.5¥167.5/¥176.5
G6211Guangzhou South
08:23
Shenzhen North
09:07
102km44min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7141Guangzhou East
08:27
Shenzhen
09:45
105km1h 18min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6507Guangzhou South
08:30
Shenzhen North
09:13
102km43min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7153Guangzhou East
08:41
Shenzhen
10:00
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6503Guangzhou South
08:42
Shenzhen North
09:23
102km41min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G8905Guangzhou South
08:48
Shenzhen North
09:18
102km30min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6209Guangzhou South
08:53
Shenzhen North
09:34
102km41min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7067Guangzhou East
09:07
Shenzhen
10:26
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7083Guangzhou East
08:55
Shenzhen
10:12
105km1h 17min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6305/G6308Guangzhou South
09:00
Shenzhen Pingshan
09:55
138km55min¥85/¥112.50/0/0
G8909Guangzhou South
09:05
Shenzhen North
09:39
102km34min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
K9075Guangzhou
09:16
Shenzhen
11:04
147km1h 48min¥48.5/¥112.5/¥120.5/¥124.5¥171.5/¥180.5
D7501/D7504Guangzhou East
09:18
Shenzhen Pingshan
10:41
147km1h 23min¥84.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6511Guangzhou South
09:22
Shenzhen North
10:06
102km44min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7003Guangzhou East
09:23
Shenzhen
10:42
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6011Guangzhou South
09:56
Shenzhen North
10:32
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7025Guangzhou East
09:34
Shenzhen
10:53
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6213Guangzhou South
09:35
Shenzhen North
10:11
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7019Guangzhou East
09:58
Shenzhen
11:17
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7035Guangzhou East
09:50
Shenzhen
11:09
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6515Guangzhou South
09:51
Shenzhen North
10:27
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6513Guangzhou South
10:02
Shenzhen North
10:38
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7057Guangzhou East
10:06
Shenzhen
11:25
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6325/G6328Guangzhou South
10:12
Shenzhen North
10:48
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6013Guangzhou South
10:18
Shenzhen North
10:55
102km37min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7073Guangzhou East
10:22
Shenzhen
11:41
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6221Guangzhou South
10:27
Shenzhen North
11:03
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
D7521/D7524Guangzhou East
10:32
Shenzhen Pingshan
11:53
147km1h 21min¥84.5/¥99.50/0/0
K1231/K1234Guangzhou
10:32
Shenzhen East
12:11
139km1h 39min¥21.5/¥67.5/¥75/¥78¥102.5/¥109
C7101Guangzhou East
10:38
Shenzhen
11:57
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6517Guangzhou South
10:38
Shenzhen North
11:14
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6029Guangzhou South
11:07
Shenzhen North
11:36
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6223Guangzhou South
10:50
Shenzhen North
11:26
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6219Guangzhou South
10:55
Shenzhen North
11:31
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7131Guangzhou East
10:56
Shenzhen
12:14
105km1h 18min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7111Guangzhou East
11:17
Shenzhen
12:36
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7047Guangzhou East
11:07
Shenzhen
12:26
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6519Guangzhou South
11:12
Shenzhen North
11:41
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6521Guangzhou South
11:17
Shenzhen North
11:46
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
K237/K240Guangzhou
11:19
Shenzhen West
13:30
162km2h 11min¥23.5/¥67.5/¥71.5/¥74.5¥105.5/¥111.5
G6215Guangzhou South
11:23
Shenzhen North
11:52
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7121Guangzhou East
11:25
Shenzhen
12:44
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G2911Guangzhou South
11:31
Shenzhen North
12:00
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7143Guangzhou East
11:36
Shenzhen
12:55
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1001Guangzhou South
11:36
Shenzhen North
12:12
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6229Guangzhou South
11:48
Shenzhen North
12:25
102km37min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7085Guangzhou East
11:56
Shenzhen
13:15
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7155Guangzhou East
12:14
Shenzhen
13:33
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6523Guangzhou South
12:00
Shenzhen North
12:29
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1003Guangzhou South
12:05
Shenzhen North
12:36
102km31min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7009Guangzhou East
12:06
Shenzhen
13:25
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6525Guangzhou South
12:10
Shenzhen North
12:56
102km46min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
K1206/K1207Guangzhou
12:10
Shenzhen East
13:48
139km1h 38min¥21.5/¥67.5/¥75/¥78¥102.5/¥109
D7529/D7532Guangzhou East
12:22
Shenzhen Pingshan
13:42
147km1h 20min¥84.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1005Guangzhou South
12:29
Shenzhen North
13:05
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7005Guangzhou East
12:30
Shenzhen
13:49
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G637Guangzhou South
12:35
Shenzhen North
13:11
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6017Guangzhou South
13:07
Shenzhen North
13:36
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G77Guangzhou South
12:47
Shenzhen North
13:17
102km30min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7027Guangzhou East
13:05
Shenzhen
14:24
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6481/G6484Guangzhou South
12:52
Shenzhen North
13:28
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7037Guangzhou East
12:54
Shenzhen
14:10
105km1h 16min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6231Guangzhou South
13:12
Shenzhen North
13:48
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
D7525/D7528Guangzhou East
13:17
Shenzhen Pingshan
14:37
147km1h 20min¥84.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7059Guangzhou East
13:22
Shenzhen
14:38
105km1h 16min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6527Guangzhou South
13:22
Shenzhen North
13:58
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G2901Guangzhou South
13:34
Shenzhen North
14:03
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7075Guangzhou East
13:38
Shenzhen
14:54
105km1h 16min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6145/G6148Guangzhou South
13:39
Shenzhen North
14:16
102km37min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6019Guangzhou South
13:44
Shenzhen North
14:21
102km37min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6321/G6324Guangzhou South
13:49
Shenzhen North
14:25
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1009Guangzhou South
14:18
Shenzhen North
14:48
102km30min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7103Guangzhou East
14:08
Shenzhen
15:27
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6529Guangzhou South
13:54
Shenzhen North
14:37
102km43min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7133Guangzhou East
13:59
Shenzhen
15:18
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1007Guangzhou South
14:07
Shenzhen North
14:43
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6531Guangzhou South
14:13
Shenzhen North
14:53
102km40min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7049Guangzhou East
14:16
Shenzhen
15:35
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7113Guangzhou East
14:24
Shenzhen
15:42
105km1h 18min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G551Guangzhou South
14:28
Shenzhen North
14:58
102km30min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
D7513/D7516Chaoshan
14:33
Shenzhen Pingshan
15:51
147km1h 16min///
G6313/G6316Guangzhou South
14:33
Shenzhen North
15:09
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7123Guangzhou East
14:38
Shenzhen
15:56
105km1h 18min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6021Guangzhou South
14:38
Shenzhen North
15:14
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6159/G6162Guangzhou South
15:14
Shenzhen North
15:43
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6533Guangzhou South
14:48
Shenzhen North
15:32
102km44min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7145Guangzhou East
15:13
Shenzhen
16:32
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7087Guangzhou East
15:02
Shenzhen
16:21
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1011Guangzhou South
15:20
Shenzhen North
15:49
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7011Guangzhou East
15:22
Shenzhen
16:41
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G2913Guangzhou South
15:25
Shenzhen North
15:54
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G633Guangzhou South
15:30
Shenzhen North
16:06
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6241Guangzhou South
15:35
Shenzhen North
16:13
102km38min¥4/0/0/0
C7157Guangzhou East
15:36
Shenzhen
16:55
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6309/G6312Guangzhou South
15:41
Shenzhen Pingshan
16:50
138km1h 9min¥85/¥112.50/0/0
C7007Guangzhou East
15:46
Shenzhen
17:05
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6251Guangzhou South
15:55
Shenzhen North
16:31
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6535Guangzhou South
16:00
Shenzhen North
16:47
102km47min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7039Guangzhou East
16:03
Shenzhen
17:22
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1031/G1034Guangzhou South
16:06
Shenzhen North
16:43
102km37min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1013Guangzhou South
16:40
Shenzhen North
17:09
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7061Guangzhou East
16:23
Shenzhen
17:42
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6071/G6074Guangzhou South
16:55
Shenzhen North
17:24
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7029Guangzhou East
16:48
Shenzhen
18:07
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
D7517/D7520Guangzhou East
16:34
Shenzhen Pingshan
17:53
147km1h 19min¥84.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7077Guangzhou East
16:40
Shenzhen
17:59
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6537Guangzhou South
16:45
Shenzhen North
17:14
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G73Guangzhou South
17:00
Shenzhen North
17:36
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7135Guangzhou East
17:07
Shenzhen
18:26
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6329/G6332Guangzhou South
17:10
Shenzhen Pingshan
18:11
138km1h 1min¥85/¥112.50/0/0
G71Guangzhou South
17:17
Shenzhen North
17:53
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7051Guangzhou East
17:18
Shenzhen
18:37
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7105Guangzhou East
17:39
Shenzhen
18:58
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6001Guangzhou South
17:29
Shenzhen North
17:58
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7115Guangzhou East
17:30
Shenzhen
18:49
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6539Guangzhou South
17:41
Shenzhen North
18:23
102km42min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G2903Guangzhou South
17:48
Shenzhen North
18:19
102km31min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7095Guangzhou East
17:50
Shenzhen
19:09
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
Z229/Z232Guangzhou
17:55
Shenzhen
19:28
147km1h 33min/¥69.5/¥74.5/¥77.5¥87.5/¥92.5
G531Guangzhou South
17:59
Shenzhen North
18:30
102km31min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7125Guangzhou East
18:17
Shenzhen
19:36
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7089Guangzhou East
18:06
Shenzhen
19:25
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G79Guangzhou South
18:06
Shenzhen North
18:35
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6163/G6166Guangzhou South
18:11
Shenzhen North
18:40
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6237Guangzhou South
18:16
Shenzhen North
18:53
102km37min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1015Guangzhou South
18:21
Shenzhen North
18:57
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7013Guangzhou East
18:26
Shenzhen
19:45
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G279Guangzhou South
18:33
Shenzhen North
19:02
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G817/G820Guangzhou South
18:40
Shenzhen North
19:09
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7147Guangzhou East
18:42
Shenzhen
20:01
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6031Guangzhou South
18:45
Shenzhen North
19:14
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6541Guangzhou South
18:50
Shenzhen North
19:19
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7159Guangzhou East
19:05
Shenzhen
20:24
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
D7505/D7508Guangzhou East
18:52
Shenzhen Pingshan
20:10
147km1h 18min¥84.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1017Guangzhou South
18:55
Shenzhen North
19:24
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6547Guangzhou South
19:00
Shenzhen North
19:40
102km40min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G2917Guangzhou South
19:05
Shenzhen North
19:35
102km30min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6543Guangzhou South
19:10
Shenzhen North
19:46
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7041Guangzhou East
19:13
Shenzhen
20:32
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
K9121Guangzhou
19:17
Shenzhen
21:00
147km1h 43min¥48.5/¥112.5/¥120.5/¥124.5¥171.5/¥180.5
D932/D933Guangzhou South
19:25
Shenzhen North
20:03
102km38min¥47/0/0/0
D936/D937Guangzhou South
19:30
Shenzhen North
20:08
102km38min¥47/0/0/0
C7063Guangzhou East
19:32
Shenzhen
20:50
105km1h 18min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
D942/D943Guangzhou South
19:35
Shenzhen North
20:13
102km38min¥47/0/0/0
C7079Guangzhou East
19:44
Shenzhen
21:03
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6485/G6488Guangzhou South
19:44
Shenzhen North
20:20
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1311/G1314Guangzhou South
19:49
Shenzhen North
20:25
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G821/G824Guangzhou South
19:54
Shenzhen North
20:30
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1019Guangzhou South
20:00
Shenzhen North
20:37
102km37min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7031Guangzhou East
20:17
Shenzhen
21:34
105km1h 17min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G8893Guangzhou South
20:06
Shenzhen North
20:42
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7137Guangzhou East
20:08
Shenzhen
21:25
105km1h 17min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6545Guangzhou South
20:11
Shenzhen North
20:47
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6255Guangzhou South
20:16
Shenzhen North
20:52
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G2905Guangzhou South
20:26
Shenzhen North
20:57
102km31min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7021Guangzhou East
20:27
Shenzhen
21:44
105km1h 17min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7117Guangzhou East
20:43
Shenzhen
22:02
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6025Guangzhou South
21:16
Shenzhen North
21:45
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7097Guangzhou East
20:54
Shenzhen
22:13
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7107Guangzhou East
21:08
Shenzhen
22:24
105km1h 16min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G9645/G9648Guangzhou South
20:55
Shenzhen North
21:31
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6033Guangzhou South
21:00
Shenzhen North
21:36
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
K535/K538Guangzhou
21:04
Shenzhen
22:58
147km1h 54min¥23.5/¥69.5/¥77/¥80¥87.5/¥93
G75Guangzhou South
21:05
Shenzhen North
21:41
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6227Guangzhou South
21:10
Shenzhen North
21:50
102km40min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G825/G828Guangzhou South
21:43
Shenzhen North
22:19
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7091Guangzhou East
21:16
Shenzhen
22:32
105km1h 16min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G9641/G9644Guangzhou South
21:21
Shenzhen North
21:57
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G1021Guangzhou South
21:26
Shenzhen North
22:02
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7127Guangzhou East
21:43
Shenzhen
23:02
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6549Guangzhou South
21:32
Shenzhen North
22:08
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G8895Guangzhou South
21:37
Shenzhen North
22:13
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G2915Guangzhou South
21:53
Shenzhen North
22:29
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7149Guangzhou East
22:06
Shenzhen
23:25
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6027Guangzhou South
22:19
Shenzhen North
22:55
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6225Guangzhou South
22:25
Shenzhen North
23:01
102km36min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7043Guangzhou East
22:40
Shenzhen
23:59
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
C7065Guangzhou East
22:31
Shenzhen
23:50
105km1h 19min¥79.5/¥99.50/0/0
G6141/G6144Guangzhou South
23:08
Shenzhen North
23:37
102km29min¥74.5/¥99.50/0/0

Rail Travel Notes:
  1. Website Navigation: China Train Guide » Guangzhou High Speed Train » to Shenzhen
  2. Click on train number to see its travel route. It is easier to buy tickets on original trains than that of passing-by trains.
  3. Almost all trains run on daily basis. Train schedule is specified in Beijing China time and ticket price is quoted in CNY Yuan.
  4. Advance ticket reservation period is 60 days maximum. China has the busiest railway networks in the world, we advise you book train
    ticket in advance if you can.
  5. Some train stations have same name in Chinese Pinyin, please check their extensions to differentiate them.
  6. Our database updates on regular basis to make sure you can get the most up-to-date train schedule. Even though we try best to provide
    accurate ticket price, we can't guarantee it's 100% correct.

Contact Us | Check Ticket Availability