China train logo


  Route Guide   Station Guide   Train No. Query   Web Directory
china train logo From: To:
Input departure station:
Input train number:

Beijing to Huludao Train Schedule & Ticket Prices

25 daily trains available from Beijing to Huludao. Check train No. to see its travel route or use filters to shorten the listing.
Train Type:
Departure Time:
Train No. Departs Arrives Distance Duration Seat Fares Hard Sleeper Fares Soft Sleeper Fares
K56/K57Beijing
04:46
Huludao
09:49
449km5h 3min¥64.5/¥115.5/¥119.5/¥122.5¥175.5/¥182.5
K959/K962Beijing
04:57
Huludao
10:54
368km5h 57min¥64.5/¥115.5/¥119.5/¥122.5¥175.5/¥182.5
D15Beijing
07:31
Huludao North
11:00
437km3h 29min¥127/¥1530/0/0
D44/D45Beijing
07:37
Huludao North
11:24
385km3h 47min¥127/¥1530/0/0
G381Beijing South
07:53
Huludao North
10:49
550km2h 56min¥218.5/¥3480/0/0
G395Beijing South
09:05
Huludao North
12:16
475km3h 11min¥218.5/¥3480/0/0
D17Beijing
09:15
Huludao North
12:32
316km3h 17min¥127/¥1530/0/0
Z621Beijing West
09:45
Huludao North
14:23
465km4h 38min¥64.5/¥115.5/¥119.5/¥122.5¥175.5/¥182.5
Z721Beijing West
09:45
Huludao North
14:23
465km4h 38min¥64.5/¥115.5/¥119.5/¥122.5¥175.5/¥182.5
K1301Beijing
10:15
Huludao
18:33
549km8h 18min¥78/¥139/¥144/¥148¥214/¥223
K339Beijing
11:07
Huludao
16:15
449km5h 8min¥64.5/¥115.5/¥119.5/¥122.5¥175.5/¥182.5
K429Beijing
11:27
Huludao
17:23
350km5h 56min¥64.5/¥115.5/¥119.5/¥122.5¥175.5/¥182.5
D11Beijing
12:37
Huludao North
15:54
437km3h 17min¥127/¥1530/0/0
2589/2592Beijing
12:44
Huludao
19:42
549km6h 58min¥69/¥130/¥135/¥139¥205/¥214
K497Beijing
13:36
Huludao
19:55
309km6h 19min¥64.5/¥115.5/¥119.5/¥122.5¥175.5/¥182.5
G397Beijing South
13:55
Huludao North
17:11
527km3h 16min¥218.5/¥3480/0/0
D19Beijing
14:18
Huludao North
17:35
437km3h 17min¥127/¥1530/0/0
D32/D33Beijing
14:47
Huludao North
18:16
437km3h 29min¥127/¥1530/0/0
G393Beijing South
15:05
Huludao North
18:07
527km3h 2min¥218.5/¥3480/0/0
D27Beijing
15:15
Huludao North
18:41
437km3h 26min¥127/¥1530/0/0
D51Beijing
17:13
Huludao North
20:53
385km3h 40min¥127/¥1530/0/0
D7Beijing
17:45
Huludao North
21:01
156km3h 16min¥127/¥1530/0/0
D3Beijing
18:15
Huludao North
21:36
316km3h 21min¥127/¥1530/0/0
K915Beijing East
20:28
Huludao
03:49
397km7h 21min¥64.5/¥115.5/¥119.5/¥122.5¥175.5/¥182.5
K4729Beijing
22:36
Huludao
06:29
549km7h 53min¥64.5/¥115.5/¥128/¥133¥175.5/¥187

Rail Travel Notes:
  1. Website Navigation: China Train Guide » Beijing High Speed Train » to Huludao
  2. Click on train number to see its travel route. It is easier to buy tickets on original trains than that of passing-by trains.
  3. Almost all trains run on daily basis. Train schedule is specified in Beijing China time and ticket price is quoted in CNY Yuan.
  4. Advance ticket reservation period is 60 days maximum. China has the busiest railway networks in the world, we advise you book train
    ticket in advance if you can.
  5. Some train stations have same name in Chinese Pinyin, please check their extensions to differentiate them.
  6. Our database updates on regular basis to make sure you can get the most up-to-date train schedule. Even though we try best to provide
    accurate ticket price, we can't guarantee it's 100% correct.
Comment Box is loading comments...

Contact Us | Check Ticket Availability